Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 25/06/2019 00:28

Categoria MA - 35 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
46292
Maresi
Filippo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
617.23 
No
0
95984
Govoni
Francesco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
125.72 
No
0
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
137.65 
No
0
40874
Zodda
Gian Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
1474.82 
No
0
40334
Stefani
Jacopo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
513.42 
No
0
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
131.72 
No
0
24020
Boulos
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
518.62 
No
0
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
259.13 
No
0
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
467.81 
No
0
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
119.71 
No
0
66174
De Leo
Augusto
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
270.86 
No
0
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
259.88 
No
0
48970
Randi
Gabriele
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
807.71 
No
0
34392
Zama
Stanislao
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
586.39 
No
0
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
268.51 
No
0
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
42.03 
No
0
108046
Virgili
Zeno
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
198.25 
No
0
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
184.33 
No
0
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
141.38 
No
0
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
150.79 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
413.00 
No
0
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
685.14 
No
0
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
92.88 
No
0
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
45.59 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
396.11 
No
0
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
396.03 
No
0
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
571.46 
No
0
115881
Nulli
Tommaso
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
179.76 
No
0
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
244.75 
No
0
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
938.75 
No
0
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
369.64 
No
0
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1210.21 
No
0
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
946.31 
No
0
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1355.77 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
209.33