Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano al 16/06/2019 05:37

Categoria MA - 35 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1379.83 
No
102
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
991.08 
No
103
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
731.20 
No
104
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1128.91 
No
105
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
956.10 
No
106
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
760.95 
No
107
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
873.19 
No
108
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
641.59 
No
109
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
583.50 
No
110
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
541.69 
No
111
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
536.50 
No
112
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
574.48 
No
113
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
475.87 
No
114
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
405.88 
No
115
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
532.62 
No
116
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
483.62 
No
117
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
296.31 
No
118
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
237.25 
No
119
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
277.93 
No
120
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
223.17 
No
121
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
209.55 
No
122
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
24290
The Change Climbing
203.72 
No
123
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
212.27 
No
124
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
205.42 
No
125
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
256.37 
No
126
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
172.66 
No
127
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
340.77 
No
128
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
169.88 
No
130
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
153.04 
No
131
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
146.95 
No
132
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
170.05 
No
133
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
119.31 
No
134
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
117.72 
No
135
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
108.61 
No
136
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
93.00