Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2° prova al 25/03/2019 11:29

Categoria MA - 130 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
951.17 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
793.32 
No
103
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
846.55 
No
104
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
970.31 
No
105
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
831.19 
No
106
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
549.46 
No
107
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
826.93 
No
108
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
580.37 
No
109
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
425.10 
No
110
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
579.08 
No
111
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
483.30 
No
112
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
407.52 
No
113
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
365.96 
No
114
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
442.12 
No
115
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
252.74 
No
116
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
458.67 
No
117
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
243.06 
No
118
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
327.76 
No
119
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
226.18 
No
120
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
239.86 
No
121
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
223.80 
No
122
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
194.13 
No
123
46971
Feletto
Giulio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
198.75 
No
124
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
199.59 
No
125
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
198.11 
No
126
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
170.18 
No
127
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
161.31 
No
128
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
137.32 
No
129
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
142.36 
No
130
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
153.28 
No
131
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
138.60 
No
132
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
219.76 
No
133
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
144.53 
No
134
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
133.37 
No
135
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
149.85 
No
136
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
131.17 
No
137
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
123.19 
No
138
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
126.39 
No
139
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
128.40 
No
140
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
115.11 
No
141
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
115.02 
No
142
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
102.08 
No
143
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
80.23 
No
144
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
107.21 
No
145
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
94.19 
No
146
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
70.17 
No
147
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
94.34 
No
148
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
85.57 
No
149
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
96.67 
No
150
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
72.66 
No
151
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
81.08 
No
152
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
81.08 
No
153
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
76.19 
No
154
23838
Piscopo
Roberto Pio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
70.84 
No
155
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
77.31 
No
156
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
49.07 
No
157
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
71.17 
No
158
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
124.04 
No
159
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
58.67 
No
160
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
77.11 
No
161
67706
Puri
Lorenzo
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
49.47 
No
162
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
46.02 
No
163
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
64.71 
No
164
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
82.41 
No
165
30688
Vender
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
71.71 
No
166
107408
Bagarin
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
46.54 
No
167
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
41.36 
No
168
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
72.07 
No
169
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
55.31 
No
170
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
50.30 
No
171
23081
Lottini
Andrea
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
61.22 
No
172
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
30.78 
No
173
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
54.14 
No
174
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
33.43 
No
175
21203
Garavaglia
Lorenzo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
54.76 
No
176
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
46.03 
No
177
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
61.42 
No
178
3819
Bruccini
Marcello
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
42.46 
No
179
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
38.83 
No
180
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
29.52 
No
181
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
43.60 
No
182
72142
Beni
Tommaso
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
49.16 
No
183
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
51.16 
No
184
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
34.57 
No
185
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
37.08 
No
186
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
22.77 
No
187
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
32.57 
No
188
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
22.88 
No
189
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
18.64 
No
190
128546
Turco
Daniel
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
15.96 
No
191
86040
Zavoli
Francesco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
19.22 
No
192
86914
Martin Padilla
Luis Alberto
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
38.77 
No
193
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
41.61 
No
194
31312
Pancheri
Tommaso
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
42.78 
No
195
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
11.00 
No
196
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
20.42 
No
197
106793
Ragni
Tobia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
7.76 
No
198
117845
Toscani
Matteo
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
17.10 
No
199
89397
Finotello
Enrico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
27.15 
No
200
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
22.29 
No
201
113773
Franco
Thomas
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
7.76 
No
202
120787
Preti
Daniele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
8.04 
No
203
128620
Romano
Luca
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
4.13 
No
204
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
12.84 
No
205
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
4.94 
No
206
21018
Buoso
Davide
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
26.19 
No
207
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
6.47 
No
208
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
15.28 
No
209
126778
Keli
Erald
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
2.94 
No
210
97979
Basso
Alessandro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
3.29 
No
211
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
26.48 
No
212
77486
Beshtriku
Adriano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
22.39 
No
213
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
16.16 
No
214
157273
Vendruscolo
Marco
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
15.15 
No
215
31324
Barozzi
Simone
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
29.22 
No
216
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
28.14 
No
217
23252
Fregoso
Niccolo'
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
218
75670
Zandonai
Francesco
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
18.61 
No
219
65261
Barachetti
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
7.79 
No
220
76634
Pallhuber
Jonathan
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
221
65855
Perottoni
Michele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
15.15 
No
222
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.94 
No
223
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
224
66608
Dal Pozzo
Giacomo
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
225
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
24.24 
No
226
38644
Antoniotti
Paolo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
38.74 
No
227
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
24.46 
No
228
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
229
80280
Maraner
Mirko
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24386
Block Al Cubo a s.d.
7.79 
No
230
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elija
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
17.10