Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2░ prova al 27/06/2019 02:40

Categoria FA - 59 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1580.51 
No
2
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
961.51 
No
3
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
551.77 
No
4
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
911.66 
No
5
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
660.09 
No
6
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
734.81 
No
7
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
750.47 
No
8
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
660.93 
No
9
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
453.01 
No
10
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
514.19 
No
11
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
484.54 
No
12
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
513.42 
No
13
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
309.88 
No
14
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
414.87 
No
15
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
387.27 
No
16
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
295.28 
No
17
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
297.16 
No
18
65542
Marchionne
Vanessa
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
249.50 
No
19
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
559.98 
No
20
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
214.32 
No
21
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
348.69 
No
22
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
280.17 
No
23
71556
Villa
Elisa
1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
229.79 
No
24
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
281.08 
No
25
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
365.80 
No
26
42405
Giuseppetti
Sara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
116.88 
No
27
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
142.11 
No
28
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
175.81 
No
29
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
155.50 
No
30
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
147.34 
No
31
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
342.46 
No
32
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
145.72 
No
33
31217
Alton
Giulia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
214.27 
No
34
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
146.14 
No
35
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
251.04 
No
36
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
73.25 
No
37
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
164.32 
No
38
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
102.59 
No
39
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
117.51 
No
40
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
128.01 
No
41
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
103.49 
No
42
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
68.48 
No
43
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
113.11 
No
44
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
106.15 
No
45
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
85.48 
No
46
26545
Pistara'
Eugenia
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
69.64 
No
47
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
123.48 
No
48
67639
Vinci
Clara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
60.45 
No
49
94286
Antolini
Camilla
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
82.11 
No
50
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
47.13 
No
51
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
88.24 
No
52
120538
Nicelli
Savina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24093
MACACO Piacenza
70.39 
No
53
29646
Bonat
Marta
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
82.96 
No
54
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
42.98 
No
55
151359
Schwenk
Ida
1994
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
51.60 
No
56
135778
Siboni
Elisabetta
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
42.72 
No
57
67844
Asirelli
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
48.58 
No
58
105483
Fabbri
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
24.16 
No
59
113506
Bellesini
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
67.10