Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1° prova al 18/07/2019 01:20

Categoria MA - 150 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1271.87 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
677.70 
No
103
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
580.01 
No
104
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
891.40 
No
105
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1043.92 
No
106
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
794.43 
No
107
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
500.19 
No
108
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
496.35 
No
109
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
381.52 
No
110
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
592.10 
No
111
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
539.86 
No
112
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
293.73 
No
113
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
699.97 
No
114
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
525.50 
No
115
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
442.57 
No
116
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
509.19 
No
117
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
209.78 
No
118
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
261.26 
No
119
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
387.51 
No
120
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
921.48 
No
121
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
271.85 
No
122
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
244.93 
No
123
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
160.18 
No
124
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
223.01 
No
125
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
131.29 
No
126
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
131.76 
No
127
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
157.82 
No
128
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
142.40 
No
129
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
127.27 
No
130
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
159.84 
No
131
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
134.45 
No
132
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
114.39 
No
133
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
140.31 
No
134
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
128.28 
No
135
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
195.11 
No
136
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
134.29 
No
137
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
197.67 
No
138
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
124.73 
No
139
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
191.29 
No
140
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
110.00 
No
141
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
211.56 
No
142
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
121.91 
No
143
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
67.44 
No
144
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
110.35 
No
145
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
72.38 
No
146
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
87.42 
No
147
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
103.27 
No
148
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
98.99 
No
149
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
109.90 
No
150
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
73.66 
No
151
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
87.03 
No
152
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
38.71 
No
153
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
54.27 
No
154
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
48.13 
No
155
84218
Frigo
Garcia
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
44.71 
No
156
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
46.07 
No
157
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
118.49 
No
158
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
33.92 
No
159
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
44.56 
No
160
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
72.80 
No
161
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
60.20 
No
162
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
36.28 
No
163
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
57.89 
No
164
127579
Palladinetti
Pietro
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
36.00 
No
165
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
40.53 
No
166
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
32.29 
No
167
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
24.03 
No
168
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
75.81 
No
169
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
75.65 
No
170
56440
Tebaldi
Andrea
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
71.83 
No
171
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
23.99 
No
172
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
37.61 
No
173
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
20.19 
No
174
107408
Bagarin
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
42.52 
No
175
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
25.09 
No
176
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
64.34 
No
177
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
83.23 
No
178
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
43.18 
No
179
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
81.71 
No
180
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
35.94 
No
181
109447
Pettinà
Leonid
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
21.82 
No
182
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
28.95 
No
183
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
90.83 
No
184
86223
Brucoli
Luciano
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
15.06 
No
185
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
26.10 
No
186
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
19.36 
No
187
9372
Eremita
Antonio
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
10.35 
No
188
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
24.36 
No
189
68361
Mancini
Gregorio
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
14.53 
No
190
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
34.04 
No
191
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
101.11 
No
192
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
14.61 
No
193
69870
Cotta
Renato
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
56.85 
No
194
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
38.04 
No
195
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
25.35 
No
196
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
56.55 
No
197
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
237.32 
No
198
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
51.50 
No
199
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
18.91 
No
200
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
5.90 
No
201
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
8.59 
No
202
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
29.80 
No
203
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
44.67 
No
204
69728
Rabaglia
Luca
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
7.69 
No
205
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
5.97 
No
206
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
21.55 
No
207
133310
Cipriani
Samuel
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
7.89 
No
208
117845
Toscani
Matteo
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
13.35 
No
209
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
5.23 
No
210
31338
Marzioni
Luca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
6.96 
No
211
108237
Magnoni
Matteo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
5.04 
No
212
93790
Serra
Antonio
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24350
No Limits a.s.d.
19.04 
No
213
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
40.10 
No
214
141428
Bruscaglioni
Massimo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
4.48 
No
215
128620
Romano
Luca
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
1.45 
No
216
23081
Lottini
Andrea
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
47.79 
No
217
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
27.01 
No
218
72142
Beni
Tommaso
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
38.38 
No
219
144628
Lovisetto
Tommaso
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
4.30 
No
220
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
11.99 
No
221
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
2.55 
No
222
141427
Montelatici
Niccolò
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
2.10 
No
223
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
1.52 
No
224
114956
Vantusso
Giovanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
1.42 
No
225
97153
Toscani
Lorenzo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
226
105867
Giorgianni
Alessandro
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
1.42 
No
227
3819
Bruccini
Marcello
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
33.15 
No
228
21203
Garavaglia
Lorenzo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
63.99 
No
229
151360
Rinaldi
Rosario
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
11.27 
No
230
33447
Conte
Mattia
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
10.78 
No
231
23252
Fregoso
Niccolo'
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
232
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
12.94 
No
233
121455
Gragnani
Roberto
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
234
36096
Mazzola
Danilo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
6.92 
No
235
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
236
124643
Macaluso
Mattia
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.21 
No
237
50927
Arbi
Francesco
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
15.93 
No
238
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.73 
No
239
28282
Motta
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
13.36 
No
240
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
25.43 
No
241
76930
Beni
Matteo
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
242
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
39.41 
No
243
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
47.62 
No
244
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
245
67706
Puri
Lorenzo
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
38.62 
No
246
102506
Locatelli
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
20.45 
No
247
80723
Massy
Giosuè
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.14 
No
248
104090
Piras
Giovanni Antonio
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
249
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
250
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
7.55