Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1° prova al 26/06/2019 03:45

Elenco Completo - 229 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1580.51 
No
2
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
961.51 
No
3
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
911.66 
No
4
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
660.09 
No
5
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
453.01 
No
6
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
513.42 
No
7
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
414.87 
No
8
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
734.81 
No
9
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
750.47 
No
10
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
660.93 
No
11
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
208.05 
No
12
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
295.28 
No
13
65542
Marchionne
Vanessa
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
249.50 
No
14
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
297.16 
No
15
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
309.88 
No
16
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
348.69 
No
17
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
387.27 
No
18
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
514.19 
No
19
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
365.80 
No
20
42405
Giuseppetti
Sara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
116.88 
No
21
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
127.26 
No
22
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
139.26 
No
23
71556
Villa
Elisa
1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
229.79 
No
24
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
142.11 
No
25
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
155.50 
No
26
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
175.81 
No
27
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
214.32 
No
28
41920
Rogora
Chiara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
199.47 
No
29
50674
Martinelli
Lavinia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
108.42 
No
30
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
145.72 
No
31
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
280.17 
No
32
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
146.14 
No
33
77441
Morettini
Giulia
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
75.37 
No
34
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
88.84 
No
35
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
73.25 
No
36
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
74.26 
No
37
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
102.59 
No
38
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
164.32 
No
39
105482
De Giuli
Sofia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
68.75 
No
40
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
103.49 
No
41
69302
Leone
Nicla
1987
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
53.65 
No
42
31217
Alton
Giulia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
214.27 
No
43
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
128.01 
No
44
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
251.04 
No
45
98007
Adriani
Sabina
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
59.63 
No
46
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
68.48 
No
47
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
117.51 
No
48
90026
Poma
Flavia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
84.09 
No
49
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
113.11 
No
50
109439
Ghisolfi
Giada
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
44.19 
No
51
151997
Altare
Marta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
30.20 
No
52
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
47.13 
No
53
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
281.08 
No
54
62866
Molinaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
106.15 
No
55
88197
Ilacqua
Sara
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
45.64 
No
56
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
44.12 
No
57
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
29.28 
No
58
139314
Chioldin
Irene
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
36.96 
No
59
78234
Migliore
Chiara
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
33.93 
No
60
83778
Vitale
Lidia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
43.01 
No
61
89446
Ladurner
Selina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
65.11 
No
62
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
74.22 
No
63
72022
Cemin
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
47.61 
No
64
88701
Mabboni
Alessia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
342.46 
No
65
62864
Vottero
Carola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
32.70 
No
66
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
28.47 
No
67
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
123.48 
No
68
48878
Lucifora
Marianna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
25.27 
No
69
131534
Cimini
Erika
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
23.36 
No
70
77556
Giachello
Veronica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
20.32 
No
71
104905
Cremonese
Licia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
16.31 
No
72
29646
Bonat
Marta
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
82.96 
No
73
86789
Mortarino
Arianna
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
74
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
42.98 
No
75
107312
Cavallaro
Sofia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
23.57 
No
76
48876
Bernardini
Giulia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
88.24 
No
77
151359
Schwenk
Ida
1994
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
51.60 
No
78
68137
Manzo
Giorgia
2005
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
55.51 
No
79
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
147.34 
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1350.83 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
703.73 
No
103
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
606.55 
No
104
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
931.86 
No
105
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
1097.71 
No
106
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
836.13 
No
107
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
523.28 
No
108
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
519.41 
No
109
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
397.33 
No
110
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
623.83 
No
111
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
574.32 
No
112
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
297.40 
No
113
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
744.65 
No
114
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
552.05 
No
115
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
457.47 
No
116
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
530.33 
No
117
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
217.42 
No
118
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
275.68 
No
119
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
402.59 
No
120
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
959.75 
No
121
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
285.37 
No
122
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
258.69 
No
123
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
168.32 
No
124
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
235.33 
No
125
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
138.08 
No
126
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
137.23 
No
127
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
165.87 
No
128
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24388
BigUp srl ssd
147.87 
No
129
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
132.92 
No
130
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
168.03 
No
131
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
138.67 
No
132
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
119.30 
No
133
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
147.27 
No
134
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
134.52 
No
135
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
202.64 
No
136
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
141.31 
No
137
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
204.94 
No
138
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
128.58 
No
139
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
200.46 
No
140
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
114.35 
No
141
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
222.66 
No
142
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
127.90 
No
143
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
69.66 
No
144
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
115.11 
No
145
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
74.98 
No
146
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
92.05 
No
147
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
108.12 
No
148
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
104.09 
No
149
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
114.85 
No
150
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
77.18 
No
151
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
91.24 
No
152
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
40.07 
No
153
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
56.64 
No
154
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
49.90 
No
155
84218
Frigo
Garcia
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
44.71 
No
156
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
48.17 
No
157
74507
Mele
Alessandro
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
124.08 
No
158
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
35.47 
No
159
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
45.85 
No
160
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
76.10 
No
161
54272
Bianchedi
Tommaso
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
63.29 
No
162
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
36.99 
No
163
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
61.59 
No
164
127579
Palladinetti
Pietro
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
37.33 
No
165
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
41.53 
No
166
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
33.41 
No
167
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
25.57 
No
168
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
80.21 
No
169
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24398
Centro Sportivo Esercito
79.46 
No
170
56440
Tebaldi
Andrea
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
74.20 
No
171
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
25.31 
No
172
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
37.89 
No
173
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
21.23 
No
174
107408
Bagarin
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
44.47 
No
175
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
25.47 
No
176
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
67.20 
No
177
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
86.51 
No
178
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
44.85 
No
179
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
85.06 
No
180
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
37.75 
No
181
109447
Pettinà
Leonid
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
22.71 
No
182
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
30.45 
No
183
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
94.18 
No
184
86223
Brucoli
Luciano
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
16.03 
No
185
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
27.16 
No
186
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
20.60 
No
187
9372
Eremita
Antonio
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
11.01 
No
188
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
25.39 
No
189
68361
Mancini
Gregorio
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
15.16 
No
190
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
35.73 
No
191
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
106.18 
No
192
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
15.54 
No
193
69870
Cotta
Renato
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
59.05 
No
194
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
40.47 
No
195
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
26.21 
No
196
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
59.35 
No
197
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
250.60 
No
198
85137
Boldrini
Luca
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24322
Arrampicata Ferrara a.s.d.
54.78 
No
199
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
19.59 
No
200
98431
Macellari
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24391
We Climb Arrampicata Indoor
6.14 
No
201
85302
Rontini
Marco
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
9.14 
No
202
117416
Ballocchi
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
31.59 
No
203
108592
Giannotti
Leonardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
46.55 
No
204
69728
Rabaglia
Luca
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
8.16 
No
205
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
5.97 
No
206
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
21.91 
No
207
133310
Cipriani
Samuel
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
8.28 
No
208
117845
Toscani
Matteo
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
14.20 
No
209
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
5.45 
No
210
31338
Marzioni
Luca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24108
C.U.S. Ancona
7.07 
No
211
108237
Magnoni
Matteo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
5.04 
No
212
93790
Serra
Antonio
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24350
No Limits a.s.d.
19.11 
No
213
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
41.60 
No
214
141428
Bruscaglioni
Massimo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
4.77 
No
215
128620
Romano
Luca
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
1.45 
No
216
23081
Lottini
Andrea
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
49.46 
No
217
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
28.74 
No
218
72142
Beni
Tommaso
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24044
Stone Monkey Firenze
39.79 
No
219
144628
Lovisetto
Tommaso
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
4.51 
No
220
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
12.69 
No
221
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
2.71 
No
222
141427
Montelatici
Niccolò
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
2.23 
No
223
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
1.52 
No
224
114956
Vantusso
Giovanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
1.42 
No
225
97153
Toscani
Lorenzo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
226
105867
Giorgianni
Alessandro
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
1.51 
No
227
3819
Bruccini
Marcello
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
33.80 
No
228
21203
Garavaglia
Lorenzo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
66.56 
No
229
151360
Rinaldi
Rosario
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
11.27 
No
230
33447
Conte
Mattia
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
10.78 
No
231
23252
Fregoso
Niccolo'
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
232
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
13.77 
No
233
121455
Gragnani
Roberto
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
234
36096
Mazzola
Danilo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
6.92 
No
235
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
236
124643
Macaluso
Mattia
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24305
ScalArt ssdrl Palermo
0.23 
No
237
50927
Arbi
Francesco
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
15.93 
No
238
125009
Mureddu
Diego
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24368
Be-Q Block Oristano
0.78 
No
239
28282
Motta
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
13.36 
No
240
64046
Gardin
Vanni
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
26.08 
No
241
76930
Beni
Matteo
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24393
CRAZY CENTER E.T.S. Prato
0.00 
No
242
88982
Tirler
Patrick
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
41.11 
No
243
99687
Zane
Davide
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
49.52 
No
244
51181
Rufi
Daniele
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24399
BETA HOUSE SSD A R.L.
0.00 
No
245
67706
Puri
Lorenzo
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
38.62 
No
246
102506
Locatelli
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
21.11 
No
247
80723
Massy
Giosuè
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.15 
No
248
104090
Piras
Giovanni Antonio
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
249
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
250
63966
Balestrazzi
Daniele
2005
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
8.03