Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia U20 + u14 al 25/06/2019 23:38

Categoria U16 - 21 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
26
137772
Zaccagni
Davide
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
31
103566
Pasini
Gabriele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
26.57 
No
43
102123
Tremolada
Matteo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
61
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
13.45 
No
82
141398
Possamai
Nicol˛
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
84
79978
Mastellone
Andrea
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
88
63844
Galanti
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
91
114206
Cascini
Riccardo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
92
69153
Grulla
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
98
103358
Gatti
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24283
VALMALENCO VERTICALE ASD
0.00 
No
104
102826
Ricotti
Vittorio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
105
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
26.94 
No
120
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
131
106553
Cometti
Nicol˛
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
138
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
31.43 
No
139
115858
Signorelli
Gianluca
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
155
122310
Bocchiola
Pietro
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
158
88228
Camisasca
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
67.47 
No
166
123714
Zanella
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
173
103945
Guitti
Giulio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
182
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00