Preiscritti alla gara Mirock circuito PRMOZIONALE 9° prova al 24/07/2019 09:26

Elenco Completo - 163 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
159005
Pope
Alessandra
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
114299
Orsi
Matteo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
145245
Pedrioli
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
147328
Filippi
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158267
Tambalo
Giulia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158270
Borzini
Camilla
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158442
Borzini
Anita
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
162876
Cerruti
Jacopo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158936
Valenza
Andrea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159127
Fasano
Ruben
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159133
Fujita
Toranosuke
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159150
Degasperin
William
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159157
Di Maio
Giacomo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
134646
Masucci
Riccardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
134644
Migliorini
Celeste
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
135119
Scartozzi
Diego
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
122720
Moratti
Simone
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
93320
Moratti
Anna
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
148527
Fumagalli
Alice
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
133463
Rivolta
Arianna
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148528
Comaschi
Bianca
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148429
Poli
Marta Lilia Caterina
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148423
Valente
Letizia Maria
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
133360
Reale
Tommaso
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
158261
Sormani
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148418
Parodi
Lisa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
93371
Pirota
Andrea
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
102337
Emiliani Salvagno
Yuri
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
141281
Barollo
Davide
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
153431
Barollo
Serena
2013
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
133621
Bucella
Cecilia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
133618
Rocca
Angelica Violante
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
148697
Limbach
Sebastian Felix
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
142098
Gabaglio
Gregorio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
136989
Benedetti
Davide
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
111364
Belotti
Benedetta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
124599
Belotti
Beatrice
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
113490
Binda
Enea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
94645
Stefanoni
Nicoletta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
69767
Stefanoni
Aurora
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
159072
Bradanini
Samuel
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155540
Sosio
Giorgia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158074
Cristillo
Marco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
161133
Gurini
Martina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
162893
Gurini
Noemi
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
161134
Trabucchi
Jacopo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
162889
Trabucchi
Cristina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
162892
Lazzeri
Valentina
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155491
Fachin
Giada
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155538
Merazzi
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
162891
Santelli
Paolo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155537
Parolo
Alessio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
162895
Gurini
Marta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155535
Gurini
Niccolò
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155489
Bonetti
Roberto
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158909
Bormolini
Martina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155488
Bonetti
Alessia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158906
Plateroti
Giorgia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
160102
Corno
Anita
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
139793
Bottini
Emma
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
139795
Lejeune
Ugo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
115635
Maroni
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
155774
Zanovello
Silvia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
139792
Foglia
Jacopo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
154103
Frammartino
Letizia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
121908
Gornati
Lorenzo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
123018
Taralli
Francesco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
122838
Pellegrini
Luca
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
117637
Amodeo
Antonio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
121690
Canziani
Thomas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
121559
Zucchi
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
150118
Pisati
Davide
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
116665
Colombo
Samuele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
111878
Blondi
Nicholas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
108995
Viganò
Ivan
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
108993
Invernizzi
Davide
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
103358
Gatti
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24283
VALMALENCO VERTICALE ASD
0.00 
No
0
155548
Soffientini
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
159106
Madravio
Matteo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
157976
Gilardini
Andrea
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155536
Paparella
Alessandro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
160009
Toninelli
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
158033
Toninelli
Francesca
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
160601
Borghetti
Leonardo
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155541
Ornago
Aurora
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155542
Cazzaniga
Jacopo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155543
Spizzamiglio
Elisa
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155741
Mariani
Carolina
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155534
Boffelli
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
144697
Cazzaniga
Federica
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
144694
Cazzaniga
Filippo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
117325
Giardini
Martina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
160214
Mariani
Gaia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
116468
Tedeschi
Viola
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
149434
Rosin
Aurora
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
149430
Pisani
Marta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
129178
Gollan
Anna Zion
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
122874
Baldon
Lorenzo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
153681
Maj
Nina
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
133820
Boero
Gabriele
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
157617
Catella
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134898
Codecà
Alessandro Carlo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134242
Bellani
Viola
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134452
Zabaglio
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
121168
Gazzola
Ludovica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
120894
Milillo
Alice
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
153098
Ambrosini
Andrea
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
153096
Ambrosini
Luca
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
150894
Marchisio
Giorgia Rita
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134448
Tonani
Federico
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
115252
Dell'Aquila
Matilda
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
153106
Muzzio
Valentina
2013
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
128657
Tenconi
Tommaso
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
133729
Secci
Maya
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137930
Pavia
Morgan
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
127557
Monza
Alessia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
148848
Olgiati
Alice
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
151415
Bedoni
Samuele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24363
Polisportiva Sport Village ASD
0.00 
No
0
145900
Ciuffi
Pietro
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24374
VERTICAL LAB ASD
0.00 
No
0
158281
Crispino Khomytska
Diego
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
162512
Peroni
Diego
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157107
Grimani
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156756
Petrucci
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156517
Dell'Acqua
Alessandra
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156515
Tiengo
Niccolò
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157108
Bonfoco
Riccardo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
158278
Bargiggia
Simone
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
158893
Ferrandini
Luciano
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157109
Ramat
Matilde
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157110
Carletti
Francesco
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156506
Bonizzoni
Irene
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
158280
Laudone
Alessandro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157511
Majocchi
Silvia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
160169
Re
Mirta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
161174
Burei
Arturo Giorgio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161173
Taborelli
Niccolò
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161172
Cavallaro
Letizia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156119
Linzi
Jacopo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161176
Pelucchi
Martina
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
104460
Barbabianca
Michele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
114277
Vivian
Isabel
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
114279
Mango
Gian Maria
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
162890
Varisco Sammartino
Camillo
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
114297
Boni
Fedro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
162888
Memmo
Alessandro
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
162887
Zocchi
Olmo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161171
Pocobelli
Alessandro
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161170
Sermidi
Giulia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
161168
Subert
Pietro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158259
Cigada
Diana
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158264
Curzi
Sofia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158296
Annino
Orlando
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
129792
Puppo
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128928
Masarati
Sofia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128922
Pallares
Margherita
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128920
Pallares
Anna
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128911
Lovadina
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158297
Annino
Romeo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
127734
Bertacchi Sanvì
Ada
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156124
Vivian
Thomas
2013
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156122
Jankovic
Ivan
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
115332
Prosperi
Karla
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158262
Takeguchi
Cecilia Yumi
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00