Preiscritti alla gara Mirock circuito PRMOZIONALE 4° prova al 24/07/2019 09:24

Elenco Completo - 176 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
103855
Nalesso
Isabella
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
123673
Campana
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
0
154935
Cozzi
Simone
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
0
141355
Bergamaschi
Simone
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
0
159260
Trezzi
Andrea
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
0
145659
Andriani
Giorgia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
147328
Filippi
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
145970
Magnifico
Elisa
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158270
Borzini
Camilla
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
158442
Borzini
Anita
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
114299
Orsi
Matteo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
137773
Rainaldi
Elisa
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159133
Fujita
Toranosuke
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
159127
Fasano
Ruben
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
0
111710
Corna
Alessandro
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
135119
Scartozzi
Diego
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24065
Gravita' Zero Vignate
0.00 
No
0
148410
Valente
Federico
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
120968
Ghezzi
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
120969
Riva
Miriam
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
93371
Pirota
Andrea
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148418
Parodi
Lisa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148423
Valente
Letizia Maria
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148429
Poli
Marta Lilia Caterina
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
154318
Parodi
Gianni
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148430
Varisco
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148527
Fumagalli
Alice
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
148528
Comaschi
Bianca
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
133360
Reale
Tommaso
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
110709
Galbiati
Federico
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
157260
Cicala
Sofia
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
110719
Riva
Elia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
133359
Butà
Nina Maria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
133463
Rivolta
Arianna
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
140138
Gnerro
Linda
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
0
112224
Stura
Emilia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
0.00 
No
0
124959
Arosio
Matilde
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
102337
Emiliani Salvagno
Yuri
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
0.00 
No
0
111404
Giudici
Margherita
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
136989
Benedetti
Davide
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
142098
Gabaglio
Gregorio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
101492
Tanzi
Giosuè
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
124599
Belotti
Beatrice
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
111364
Belotti
Benedetta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
136184
Gaslini
Sara
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
135017
Frigerio
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
94645
Stefanoni
Nicoletta
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
151284
Zappa
Filippo
2013
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
69767
Stefanoni
Aurora
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
0
155538
Merazzi
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155537
Parolo
Alessio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155535
Gurini
Niccolò
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158909
Bormolini
Martina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155489
Bonetti
Roberto
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155488
Bonetti
Alessia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158074
Cristillo
Marco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155540
Sosio
Giorgia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
158911
Bormolini
Andrea
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
159072
Bradanini
Samuel
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
155491
Fachin
Giada
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24182
Mano Piede
0.00 
No
0
115635
Maroni
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
155774
Zanovello
Silvia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
155773
Guerini
Alessia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
139792
Foglia
Jacopo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
0
137796
Pomarico
Erica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
137814
Massaro
Agata Rosa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
137795
Pomarico
Irene
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
159098
Bacci
Gabriele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
150730
Pescuma
Gabriele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
156015
Pagnoncelli
Cassandra
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
157815
Rigolone
Mattia
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
115919
Barbuzzi
Beatrice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
156016
Pagnoncelli
Ginevra
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
154103
Frammartino
Letizia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
154099
Milcovich
Filippo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
151052
De Cristofaro
Simona
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
150811
Costantini
Letizia Maria
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
157814
Rigolone
Elia
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
135173
Giannasi
Valentina
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
135166
Valgattari
Lisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
122170
Castellini
Alessandro
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
121908
Gornati
Lorenzo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
115920
Barbuzzi
Federico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
122838
Pellegrini
Luca
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
115921
Barbuzzi
Margherita
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
117637
Amodeo
Antonio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
123018
Taralli
Francesco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
124241
Veronesi
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
117166
Landoni
Giulia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
135074
Taini
Leonardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
135107
Mainini
Riccardo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
105733
Calzari
Matilde
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
135076
Turato
Ludovico
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
116665
Colombo
Samuele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
121559
Zucchi
Luca
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
111878
Blondi
Nicholas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
121712
Bollani
Pietro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
108993
Invernizzi
Davide
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
108995
Viganò
Ivan
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
111871
Loddo
Joshua
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
155542
Cazzaniga
Jacopo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
117325
Giardini
Martina
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155741
Mariani
Carolina
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155548
Soffientini
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155541
Ornago
Aurora
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155534
Boffelli
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
122164
Villa
Giorgio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155543
Spizzamiglio
Elisa
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155539
Marcon
Alice
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
159105
Ghedini
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
159106
Madravio
Matteo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
155536
Paparella
Alessandro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
144694
Cazzaniga
Filippo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
158337
Caspani
Anna
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
158156
Di Giura
Martina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
157976
Gilardini
Andrea
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
159107
Meregalli
Margherita
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
121893
Maffiolini
Chiara
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
121895
Cancian
Matilda
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
149430
Pisani
Marta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
116468
Tedeschi
Viola
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
141725
Riganti
Marco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
149434
Rosin
Aurora
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
149442
Danini
Martino
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
146581
Tullio
Anna
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24320
3D CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
0
129704
Valle
Marta
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
122874
Baldon
Lorenzo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134453
Zamberletti
Giorgio
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
123192
Fiorini
Luca
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
153681
Maj
Nina
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134452
Zabaglio
Alessandro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
120894
Milillo
Alice
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
134242
Bellani
Viola
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
115491
Pavia
Zoe
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137930
Pavia
Morgan
2012
M
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137205
Palazzini
Stefano
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137216
Salmoiraghi
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
124078
Citton
Miranda
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
127557
Monza
Alessia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
128099
Perretta
Lucrezia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
128657
Tenconi
Tommaso
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137220
Stefanoni
Francesca
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137931
Palazzini
Matteo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
133729
Secci
Maya
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137204
Palazzini
Margherita
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137170
Ciliesa
Alessandro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122414
Samaritani
Maia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
148848
Olgiati
Alice
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122375
Livio
Carlotta
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
123714
Zanella
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122310
Bocchiola
Pietro
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122309
Bocchiola
Cesare
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
137137
Beretta
Matilde
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
122416
Samaritani
Zoe
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
158278
Bargiggia
Simone
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
158280
Laudone
Alessandro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
158281
Crispino Khomytska
Diego
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156517
Dell'Acqua
Alessandra
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
157511
Majocchi
Silvia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156756
Petrucci
Andrea
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156515
Tiengo
Niccolò
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156510
Miccolis
Anastasia Maria
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
156506
Bonizzoni
Irene
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24383
C.U.S.Pavia
0.00 
No
0
104316
Rocca
Christian
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
114297
Boni
Fedro
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
129792
Puppo
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128922
Pallares
Margherita
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156116
Tamberi
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156119
Linzi
Jacopo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156122
Jankovic
Ivan
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156123
Merzagora
Olivia
2013
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
127734
Bertacchi Sanvì
Ada
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128911
Lovadina
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158262
Takeguchi
Cecilia Yumi
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
158264
Curzi
Sofia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
128920
Pallares
Anna
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
0
156114
Tamberi
Anita
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00