Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia al 20/06/2019 01:33

Categoria U18 - 34 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
100
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
1.61 
No
101
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
21.53 
No
102
104729
Scognamiglio
Alessio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
10.33 
No
103
95366
Barzaghi
Federico
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
104
134864
Sacchi
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
105
106745
Cincera
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
106
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
1.80 
No
107
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
108
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
1.57 
No
109
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
110
96859
Pozzoli
Elio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24167
Sportiva Valbronese
0.00 
No
111
139790
Fiore
Nicol˛
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
112
122914
De Giorgis
Simone
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
113
102724
Lucchini
Giacomo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
114
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
115
102825
Ricotti
Enrico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
34.85 
No
116
93534
Quarenghi
Vladimir
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
117
107631
Margarini
Tommaso
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
6.04 
No
118
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
202.64 
No
119
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
1.52 
No
120
88607
Bini
Alberto
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
121
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
106.18 
No
122
106691
Bortolotto
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
123
134435
Perez
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
124
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
1.76 
No
125
148844
Mangiafico
Riccardo
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
126
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
127
105762
Bianchi
Davide
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
128
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
25.47 
No
129
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
1.42 
No
130
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
200.46 
No
131
87437
Baiguini
Giacomo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24378
MANIRO CLIMBING ASD
0.00 
No
132
114295
Bommino
Leonardo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00 
No
133
95515
Zangrando
Pietro Maria
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
1.42