Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia al 20/03/2019 06:25

Categoria U16 - 31 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
200
154210
Beretta
Achille
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing asd
0.00 
No
201
137772
Zaccagni
Davide
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
0.00 
No
202
103566
Pasini
Gabriele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
203
120968
Ghezzi
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
204
102123
Tremolada
Matteo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
205
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
12.84 
No
206
139795
Lejeune
Ugo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24256
Societa' Varesina
0.00 
No
207
63844
Galanti
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
208
79978
Mastellone
Andrea
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
209
141398
Possamai
Nicol˛
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
210
114206
Cascini
Riccardo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
211
69153
Grulla
Luca
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
212
111878
Blondi
Nicholas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
213
116665
Colombo
Samuele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24264
ORIZZONTE VERTICALE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
214
103358
Gatti
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24283
VALMALENCO VERTICALE ASD
0.00 
No
215
102826
Ricotti
Vittorio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
216
95415
Versace
Diego
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
217
126179
Ferri
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
0.00 
No
218
112379
Minelli
Emanuele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
219
102636
Picech
Nico
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
220
134793
Giglio
Michele
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
221
108237
Magnoni
Matteo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
6.45 
No
222
107166
Perelli Cazzola
Iacopo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
7.64 
No
223
115858
Signorelli
Gianluca
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
224
106553
Cometti
Nicol˛
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
225
122874
Baldon
Lorenzo
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
226
122310
Bocchiola
Pietro
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
227
88228
Camisasca
Tommaso
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
228
123714
Zanella
Giacomo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
229
103945
Guitti
Giulio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
230
95295
Barbabianca
Riccardo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24390
PASSAGGIO OBBLIGATO S.S.D.a R.
0.00