Preiscritti alla gara Abruzzo 6° prova U14 5° prova U20 al 24/07/2019 08:24

Elenco Completo - 82 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
141315
Adriani
Gaia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
0
141316
Nervegna
Anghel Gabriel
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.11 
No
0
116358
Pannunzio
Riccardo
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
0
141252
Piccirilli
Riccardo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
0
116357
Pannunzio
Tommaso
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.06 
No
0
141251
Piccirilli
Alessia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
0.00 
No
0
105134
Sacripanti
Valentina
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
0
88215
Sacripanti
Nicolò
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.01 
No
0
75020
D'Addazio
Cristian
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
U10
22181
Vertigo 2000 Penne
0.00 
No
0
106671
Belardinelli
Simone
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
0
138996
Grella
Eva Luna
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
0
125478
Belardinelli
Rebecca
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
0
115134
Brunetti
Elena
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.00 
No
0
106178
Trapani
Agnese
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
0.10 
No
0
107324
Liberatore
Giorgia
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
0
71962
Taccone
Andrea
2002
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.09 
No
0
103368
Forsinetti
Federico
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
0.06 
No
0
113767
Angelucci
Riccardo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
0
86288
Di Carlo
Jacopo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
0
127746
Di Carlo
Beatrice
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
0.00 
No
0
107150
Santoro
Christian
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.15 
No
0
136049
D'Intino
Irene
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
155746
Di Luzio
Elisa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
155576
Trozzi
Alfredo
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.09 
No
0
135540
Capanna
Ilaria
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
148795
Stuppner
Erik
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
61874
Giuliani
Marcello
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.17 
No
0
126126
De Santis
Tommaso
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
132926
Lupinetti
Frida
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
83778
Vitale
Lidia
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.10 
No
0
132925
Lupinetti
Zaira
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.01 
No
0
127378
Lucci
Stefano
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
79017
Orsini
Alessio
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.04 
No
0
134019
D'Addazio
Giulia
2002
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
0
90932
Biondi
Samuele
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
0
140168
Giuliani
Gianluca
2000
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.06 
No
0
105742
Carnicelli
Michela
2001
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.04 
No
0
141302
De Santis
Francesco
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.06 
No
0
115270
Elleboro
Alessio
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.11 
No
0
115269
Bargagli
Nicol
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
0
106715
Camposeo
Chiara
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.03 
No
0
82814
Ciocca
Francesco
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.07 
No
0
105750
Carnicelli
Andrea
2005
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.06 
No
0
82813
Ciocca
Simone
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
0.00 
No
0
141041
Giovannetti
Alice
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141079
D'Addario
Elisa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141048
Piovani
Diego
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141046
Sprecacenere
Andrea
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141045
D'Aloisio
Matilde
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141044
Mezzanotte
Giorgia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
141042
Tenaglia
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.14 
No
0
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.07 
No
0
77531
Salvatore
Mattia
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
115892
Del Duca
Maria
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
115893
Di Tommaso
Giulia
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.01 
No
0
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.05 
No
0
106432
Marchionni
Francesco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
127345
Zurcher
Ambra
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.22 
No
0
106431
Delle Monache
Adriana
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
85198
Marchionni
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.04 
No
0
127339
Cecamore
Elena
2005
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.02 
No
0
127341
De Sanctis
Wladimiro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.17 
No
0
127343
Possanzini
Francesco
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
0
133146
Casali
Eleonora
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24341
Star Wall Climbing Roma SSD
0.00 
No
0
120789
Catalini
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
107545
Ripani
Enrica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
147919
Poliandri
Giulia
2012
F
U8
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
120788
D'Angelo
Ramon
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
124825
Poliandri
Valerio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
124826
Marinelli
Sara
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
105133
Ripani
Riccardo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
153515
D'Addario
Lucia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
0.00 
No
0
96520
Giacani
Stella
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
45573
Riccietti
Giacomo
2001
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.15 
No
0
112931
Compra
Clark
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
115444
Compra
Carl Mathew
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
137926
Spadoni
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
120793
Fava
Matilde
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00 
No
0
137925
Piergigli
Elena
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24375
Natural Center Palestre
0.00