Preiscritti alla gara Emilia Romagna 3° prova U14 al 24/07/2019 09:28

Elenco Completo - 92 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
66595
Arcozzi
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
2
97655
Tomasin
Ginevra
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
3
67843
Borghi
Ludovico
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
4
122878
Suzzi
Linda
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
5
122027
Marendon
Elena
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
6
122876
Gavelli
Sofia
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
7
93915
Guerra
Michela
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
8
141323
Arcozzi
Benedetta
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
9
103269
Pazzaglia
Caterina
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
10
140463
Pazzaglia
Francesco
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
11
124650
Migliaccio
Diana
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
0.00 
No
12
76487
Abbati
Mattia
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
13
96627
Balestrazzi
Giulia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
14
111320
Fontana
Chiara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
15
93625
Lugli
Alessia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
16
102106
Ponzinibio
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
17
127085
Sola
Lisa
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium
0.00 
No
18
113354
Castellari
Ginevra
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
19
137951
Chiari
Giorgio
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
20
140526
Luccaroni
Allegra
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
21
154450
Manetti
Gea
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
22
113355
Panzavolta
Pietro
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
23
103747
Placci
Ernesto
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
24
113353
Randi
Gaia
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
25
85834
Strocchi
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
26
125901
Strocchi
Sara
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
27
137953
Francesconi
Nicole
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
28
128146
Baffari
Filippa
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
29
121492
Bartolucci
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
30
117875
Cimatti
Dafne
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
31
140266
Donnini
Achille
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
32
140396
Fabbri
Gaia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
33
140386
Servadei Morgagni
Michelangelo
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
34
139261
Guidi
Linda
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
35
155167
Onali
Manuel
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
36
106817
Righetti
Matteo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
37
124256
Righetti
Sara
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
38
137830
Scandellari
Mila
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
39
107379
Bortolameotti
Sergio
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24228
Parma Climbing
0.00 
No
40
96317
Amorati
Paolo
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
41
114117
Bondi
Alice
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
42
125509
Cottini Pellizzoli
Elio
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
43
125507
Folesani
Pietro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
44
118888
Grassi
Tommaso
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
45
108868
Lo Chiano
Chiara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
46
117980
Magisano
Alessandro
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
47
100036
Mengoli
Eva
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
48
96359
Pittureri
Sara
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
49
126071
Roccamo
Giulio
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
50
110583
Vannucchi
Tommaso
2011
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
51
132953
Veggetti
Isabella
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
52
118239
Bacchiocchi
Giulio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
53
124816
Corazzi
Asha
2009
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
54
116439
Dionisio
Nina Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
55
126260
Erra
Samuele
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
56
116113
Calzolari
Lorenzo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
57
120706
Baffè
Leonardo
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
58
94405
Brasini
Irene Scintilla
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
59
114155
Trombacco
Tommaso
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
60
94374
Graziani
Samuele
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
61
137831
Stipulante
Ludovica
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
62
144815
Cerfogli
Arianna
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
63
116118
Morara
Gioele
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
64
125197
Rabaglia
Riccardo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
65
110561
Provetti
Alice
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
66
82150
Montagna
Emma
2007
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
67
88545
Orlandini
Mosè
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
68
111993
Fiorani
Francesco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
69
107074
Martin Gandolfi
Iker
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24291
La Pietra di Bismantova
0.00 
No
70
129224
Bertelli
Luca
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
71
114266
Cielo
Francesco
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
72
158260
Frignani
Giacomo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
73
119434
Michelotti
Jean Claude
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
74
122125
Malagoli
Karen
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
75
121076
Malagoli
Maya
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
76
149472
Sola
Fuheng
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
77
123625
Rubbiani
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
78
95894
Birsan
Alexandra
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
79
74854
Calmanti
Maria Teresa
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
80
112370
Casadei Turroni Monti
Emma
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
81
112363
Di Luca
Marco
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
82
112369
Carpeggiani
Nina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
83
136661
Dall'Agata
Alice
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
84
113642
Maldini
Diego
2010
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
U10
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
85
138746
Ravaglioli
Elio
2009
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
86
149615
Zaghini
Lucia
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24389
VERTICAL FORLI' S.S.D.a R.L.
0.00 
No
87
140248
Corbari
Lisa Celina
2006
F
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
88
157369
Ghiselli
Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
89
140253
Ialeggio
Bernardo
2007
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
90
157365
Lazzaretti
Martina
2008
F
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
91
142730
Levani
Fosco
2008
M
U12
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00 
No
92
157372
Lambertini
Zeno
2006
M
U14
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24400
WAVEROCK RIMINI S.S.D.A R.L.
0.00