Preiscritti alla gara TAA 3° prova al 24/03/2019 09:45

Categoria U10 - 23 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
158760
Rinner
Mathilde
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
0
158748
Schenk
Maja
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
0
158491
Tomasini
Maja
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
136775
Goldner
Maja
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
148941
Bevilacqua
Anna
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
148940
Ebner
Theresa
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
148938
Rocca
Sara
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
148630
Nössing
Sara
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
148628
Überbacher
Leni
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
145243
Mitterer
Marie
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
138321
Atz
Vanessa
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
0
158506
Stuffer
Ilena
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
0
158436
Santifaller
Aljssa
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
0
153057
Kofler
Sara
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
0
153058
Marth
Viktoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
0
138345
Gufler
Paula
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
0
138344
Augscheller
Sarah
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
0
153055
Dandler
Katharina
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Passeier
0.00 
No
0
152988
Huber
Annika
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
0
152986
Gräber
Laura
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
0.00 
No
0
158400
Cemin
Ester
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
0
153945
Mosca
Greta
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
0
153943
Franceschi
Chiara
2011
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00