Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano Giovanile U20 Tutte le specialità al 21/07/2018 06:07

Categoria U16 - 57 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
2
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
4
65311
Garavelli
Niccolo'
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
0.00 
No
15
67842
Grilli
Yijun Nicola
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
153.83 
No
17
122026
Lidonnici
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
141.12 
No
24
77687
Giocoli
Alessandro
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
0.00 
No
30
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
0.00 
No
36
69507
Zampieri
Ettore
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
40
94670
Vuillermoz
Ivan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
0.00 
No
45
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
45.20 
No
62
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
0.00 
No
68
77615
Ruggiu
Tommaso
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
0.00 
No
84
127488
Lunelli
Martino
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
90
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
96
80341
Gamper
Kuno
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
98
80344
Hueber
Jonas
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
99
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
0.00 
No
109
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
71.63 
No
111
71276
Schenk
Jan
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
133.05 
No
137
78478
Carboni
Stefano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
11.53 
No
142
76811
Nitz Thaler
Elja
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
0.00 
No
145
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
0.00 
No
147
66174
De Leo
Augusto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
548.17 
No
162
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
163
76029
Saveri
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24076
RaboClimbing G.Tadino
0.00 
No
164
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
0.00 
No
172
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
174
86408
Holzknecht
Damian
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
178
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
0.00 
No
179
75292
Baltieri
Marco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
183
78439
Nori
Gabriel
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
191
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
0.00 
No
194
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
76.08 
No
198
89217
Alvarez
Unai Amaru
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24137
Gravita' Zero Trieste
0.00 
No
212
109552
Sterni
Paolo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24198
Teste di Pietra PN
0.00 
No
218
97099
Gilardi
Thomas
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24229
G.A.S.C.A.I. Bolzano
0.00 
No
237
113481
Pinel
Dennis
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
239
105102
Ferioli
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
246
125198
Rabaglia
Filippo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
251
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
253
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
0.00 
No
257
95345
Maj
Igor
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
259
107150
Santoro
Christian
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
0.00 
No
264
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
271
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
277
126254
Covili
Jacopo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
278
127910
Fantoni
Simone
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
285
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
286
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
288
70101
Salvatore
Nicolò Antony
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
290
85198
Marchionni
Pietro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
0.00 
No
292
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
302
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
818.10 
No
303
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
214.96 
No
315
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
14.00 
No
325
105867
Giorgianni
Alessandro
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24342
Etna Climbing Ragalna
0.00 
No
326
106066
Vesce
Tiziano
2004
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
0.00