Preiscritti alla gara Coppa italia 4░ prova al 22/10/2018 23:30

Elenco Completo - 63 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
507.53 
No
0
83064
Voghera
Alessio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
30.82 
No
0
21018
Buoso
Davide
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
20.16 
No
0
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
198.03 
No
0
112499
Rojas Tello
Andrea
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
335.59 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1481.42 
No
0
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1064.67 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
875.39 
No
0
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1846.23 
No
0
27169
Sandrini
Anais
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
94.01 
No
0
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
90.24 
No
0
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
237.88 
No
0
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
228.79 
No
0
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
79.04 
No
0
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
29.40 
No
0
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
86.61 
No
0
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
319.45 
No
0
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
211.23 
No
0
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
154.54 
No
0
147004
Gines Lopez
Alberto
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
136.49 
No
0
117860
Linazisoro
Mikel
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
77.70 
No
0
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
195.40 
No
0
132526
Carretero
Eneko
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
65.10 
No
0
136986
Esparta Frade
Andoni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
98.69 
No
0
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
106.23 
No
0
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
870.57 
No
0
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
195.83 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
199.77 
No
0
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
168.58 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
75.05 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
255.61 
No
0
67634
Strazzarino
Gaia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
23.87 
No
0
44175
Pierozzi
Linda
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
104.34 
No
0
46129
Bogliacino
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
25.20 
No
0
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
195.33 
No
0
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
171.61 
No
0
80835
Longhini
Francesco
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
85.66 
No
0
29585
Nolasco
Giuseppe
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
192.95 
No
0
37136
Andreoli
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
45.07 
No
0
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
368.41 
No
0
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
365.63 
No
0
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
124.40 
No
0
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
56.72 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
755.39 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
180.95 
No
0
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
178.62 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
251.36 
No
0
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
105.82 
No
0
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
702.53 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
985.88 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
311.87 
No
0
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
59.06 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
591.86 
No
0
99824
Rimembrana
Federico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
133.34 
No
0
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
121.84 
No
0
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
93.55 
No
0
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
0
38445
Avoscan
Sara
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1345.92 
No
0
77655
Cassol
Silvia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1066.50 
No
0
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
207.12 
No
0
118750
Orini
Manuela
1980
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
86.93 
No
0
93310
Baruzzo
Ethan
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
30.44 
No
0
36350
Cavazza
Alessandro
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
66.74