Preiscritti alla gara Coppa italia 4░ prova al 16/08/2018 23:38

Elenco Completo - 63 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
0
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
627.03 
No
0
83064
Voghera
Alessio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
37.11 
No
0
21018
Buoso
Davide
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
24.27 
No
0
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
185.37 
No
0
112499
Rojas Tello
Andrea
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
420.19 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1514.86 
No
0
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1310.81 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
975.49 
No
0
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1962.20 
No
0
27169
Sandrini
Anais
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
135.54 
No
0
105037
Amer
Wafaa
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
111.80 
No
0
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
225.02 
No
0
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
248.84 
No
0
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
99.34 
No
0
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
35.39 
No
0
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
104.28 
No
0
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
179.95 
No
0
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
190.78 
No
0
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
190.11 
No
0
147004
Gines Lopez
Alberto
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
164.33 
No
0
117860
Linazisoro
Mikel
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
93.54 
No
0
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
235.25 
No
0
132526
Carretero
Eneko
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
78.37 
No
0
136986
Esparta Frade
Andoni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
118.83 
No
0
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
131.99 
No
0
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
1014.07 
No
0
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
205.39 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
215.75 
No
0
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
206.99 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
92.82 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
282.33 
No
0
67634
Strazzarino
Gaia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
28.74 
No
0
44175
Pierozzi
Linda
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
128.71 
No
0
46129
Bogliacino
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
30.34 
No
0
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
238.00 
No
0
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
211.19 
No
0
80835
Longhini
Francesco
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
103.13 
No
0
29585
Nolasco
Giuseppe
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
241.65 
No
0
37136
Andreoli
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
54.26 
No
0
77596
Battistella
Viola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
373.72 
No
0
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
349.50 
No
0
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
156.36 
No
0
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
68.29 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
982.18 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
186.93 
No
0
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
220.39 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
178.87 
No
0
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
127.41 
No
0
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
779.97 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1057.14 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
260.31 
No
0
114394
Manzoli
Alice
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24292
IvreaOutdoor S.S.D.
71.11 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
621.80 
No
0
99824
Rimembrana
Federico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
163.28 
No
0
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
150.65 
No
0
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
117.18 
No
0
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
0
38445
Avoscan
Sara
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1352.06 
No
0
77655
Cassol
Silvia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1137.25 
No
0
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
258.14 
No
0
118750
Orini
Manuela
1980
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
107.62 
No
0
93310
Baruzzo
Ethan
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
36.65 
No
0
36350
Cavazza
Alessandro
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24379
WAKE UP asd
80.35