Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 20/10/2018 21:00

Categoria MA - 52 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
102
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
405.00 
No
103
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1481.42 
No
104
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
545.83 
No
105
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
756.88 
No
106
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
56.72 
No
107
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
174.93 
No
108
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
321.32 
No
109
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
251.36 
No
110
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
365.63 
No
111
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
940.88 
No
112
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
591.86 
No
113
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
702.53 
No
114
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
156.11 
No
115
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
371.62 
No
116
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
755.39 
No
117
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
198.03 
No
118
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
77.22 
No
119
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
180.95 
No
120
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
32.16 
No
121
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
260.99 
No
122
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1733.98 
No
123
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
207.12 
No
124
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
142.34 
No
125
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
22.79 
No
126
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
121.84 
No
127
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
549.56 
No
128
29841
De Cesero
Fabio
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
537.87 
No
129
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
154.54 
No
130
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
93.55 
No
131
82835
Bottini
Gillo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
21.08 
No
132
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
21.37 
No
133
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
0.00 
No
134
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
135
77168
Sartirana
Nicol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
255.61 
No
136
105982
Ranieri
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
20.80 
No
137
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
23.36 
No
138
71279
Kiem
Felix
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
410.33 
No
139
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
246.71 
No
140
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
40.02 
No
141
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
142
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
75.05 
No
143
62181
Mauri
Francesco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
22.50 
No
144
133789
Korsakov
Ilarion
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
21.65 
No
145
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
105.04 
No
146
115808
Carena
Davide
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
38.53 
No
147
142933
Gauquelin
Tom
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
74.07 
No
148
33669
Moretti
Riccardo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
51.28 
No
149
60669
Dellanoce
Marco
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12493
Oasi Vertical-Aosta
22.22 
No
150
99824
Rimembrana
Federico
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
133.34 
No
151
76667
Vidi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
86.61 
No
152
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
166.40