Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano al 22/10/2018 22:28

Categoria MA - 38 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
915.37 
No
102
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
803.17 
No
103
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
745.37 
No
104
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
532.38 
No
106
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
414.90 
No
107
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
597.09 
No
108
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
388.93 
No
109
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
447.38 
No
110
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
406.83 
No
111
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
411.12 
No
112
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
469.92 
No
113
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
348.33 
No
115
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
292.36 
No
116
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
300.59 
No
117
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
209.22 
No
118
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
245.27 
No
119
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
310.01 
No
120
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
24290
The Change Climbing
274.57 
No
121
46971
Feletto
Giulio
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
187.41 
No
122
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
153.80 
No
123
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
185.99 
No
124
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
146.50 
No
125
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
217.61 
No
126
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
164.98 
No
127
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
135.12 
No
128
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
154.29 
No
129
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
124.84 
No
130
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
13209
C.U.S. Catania
123.36 
No
131
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
118.35 
No
132
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
114.75 
No
133
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
104.88 
No
134
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
95.61 
No
135
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
86.09 
No
136
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
87.33 
No
137
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
78.70 
No
138
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
84.09 
No
139
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
77.78 
No
140
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
37.98