Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 5° prova al 22/09/2018 20:30

Categoria MA - 69 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
1127.96 
No
102
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
904.40 
No
103
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
781.72 
No
104
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
502.80 
No
105
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
475.56 
No
106
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
444.02 
No
107
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
440.12 
No
108
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
323.93 
No
109
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
289.07 
No
110
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
226.07 
No
111
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
207.44 
No
112
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
165.38 
No
114
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
135.61 
No
115
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.05 
No
116
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
147.24 
No
117
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
125.06 
No
118
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.07 
No
119
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
106.07 
No
120
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
108.22 
No
121
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
91.84 
No
122
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
106.39 
No
123
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
97.07 
No
124
67807
Zavarella
Daniel
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
87.48 
No
125
39985
Murolo
Salvatore
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
90.93 
No
126
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
127.28 
No
127
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.53 
No
128
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
99.31 
No
129
83764
Nicolò
Lorenzo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
58.33 
No
130
105245
Piccardo
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
50.16 
No
131
23838
Piscopo
Roberto Pio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
57.61 
No
132
61203
Labozzetta
Sebastiano
1969
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
54.56 
No
133
79890
Innocenzi
Michele
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
52.81 
No
134
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
53.44 
No
135
18331
Molinario
Andrea
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8848
Arrampicata Sport.Rivoli
52.88 
No
136
79887
Del Vecchio
Andrea
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
51.92 
No
138
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
44.96 
No
139
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
47.30 
No
140
126696
Espositi
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
38.79 
No
141
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
43.71 
No
142
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
41.34 
No
143
127579
Palladinetti
Pietro
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
43.75 
No
144
9372
Eremita
Antonio
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
36.32 
No
145
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
34.07 
No
146
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
34.75 
No
147
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
32.14 
No
149
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
28.39 
No
150
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
29.32 
No
151
71962
Taccone
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
31.46 
No
153
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
29.71 
No
154
39436
Romizi
Piero
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
32.45 
No
155
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
23.65 
No
156
113766
Ceci
Attilio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
19.80 
No
157
4678
Costaguta
Andrea
1968
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
20.58 
No
158
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
22.08 
No
159
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
25.44 
No
160
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
21.54 
No
161
103563
Rossi
Giulio
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
18.82 
No
162
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
18.69 
No
163
103368
Forsinetti
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
15.92 
No
164
98006
Fabiani
Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
18.76 
No
166
137433
Ceccarelli
Giulio Carlo
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
3.40 
No
167
121621
Di Plinio
Simone
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
13.95 
No
169
135867
Fortunato
Michele
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
13.65 
No
170
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
2.28 
No
171
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
2.00 
No
172
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
79.66 
No
174
53823
Iacono
Marco
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
15.51 
No
176
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
20.23 
No
177
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
134.80