Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 5° prova al 16/12/2018 04:10

Categoria MA - 69 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
814.07 
No
102
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
718.00 
No
103
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
669.77 
No
104
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
366.60 
No
105
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
356.21 
No
106
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
402.33 
No
107
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
364.05 
No
108
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
261.60 
No
109
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
259.02 
No
110
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
249.14 
No
111
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
150.54 
No
112
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
170.42 
No
114
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
111.89 
No
115
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.83 
No
116
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
103.74 
No
117
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
90.14 
No
118
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
94.06 
No
119
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
76.62 
No
120
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
79.52 
No
121
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
63.06 
No
122
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
78.28 
No
123
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
70.32 
No
124
67807
Zavarella
Daniel
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
76.01 
No
125
39985
Murolo
Salvatore
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
66.73 
No
126
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
110.41 
No
127
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.35 
No
128
41128
Rosetti
Francesco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
67.52 
No
129
83764
Nicolò
Lorenzo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
41.77 
No
130
105245
Piccardo
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
36.30 
No
131
23838
Piscopo
Roberto Pio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
41.92 
No
132
61203
Labozzetta
Sebastiano
1969
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
55.90 
No
133
79890
Innocenzi
Michele
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
37.96 
No
134
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
38.28 
No
135
18331
Molinario
Andrea
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8848
Arrampicata Sport.Rivoli
38.48 
No
136
79887
Del Vecchio
Andrea
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
28.02 
No
138
111980
Aquilio
Francesco
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
32.33 
No
139
91696
Egidi
Adriano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
44.90 
No
140
126696
Espositi
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
28.35 
No
141
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
31.67 
No
142
33563
Nardis
Giacomo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
28.71 
No
143
127579
Palladinetti
Pietro
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
31.67 
No
144
9372
Eremita
Antonio
1983
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
23.86 
No
145
64234
Barberi
Riccardo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
18692
Ecole Verticale Roma
33.33 
No
146
97661
Mattii
Raffaele
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
24.93 
No
147
89018
Mattii
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
23.21 
No
149
38567
Innocenzi
Antonio
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5244
El Cap L'Aquila
20.51 
No
150
108885
Cecchini
Alex
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
28.92 
No
151
71962
Taccone
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
23.09 
No
153
93247
Brustia
Simone
1979
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
22.11 
No
154
39436
Romizi
Piero
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
13.71 
No
155
52955
Camacci
Diego
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
22.12 
No
156
113766
Ceci
Attilio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
14.40 
No
157
4678
Costaguta
Andrea
1968
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
15.11 
No
158
106435
Cipollone
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
15.92 
No
159
131088
Di Gennaro
Dario
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24343
BLUE ROCK a.s.d.
18.67 
No
160
127342
Odoardi
Ludovico
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
15.70 
No
161
103563
Rossi
Giulio
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
23.45 
No
162
73815
Maritati
Alessio
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
15.59 
No
163
103368
Forsinetti
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24181
Orsi Marsicani Climbing
11.69 
No
164
98006
Fabiani
Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
13.77 
No
166
137433
Ceccarelli
Giulio Carlo
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
5.06 
No
167
121621
Di Plinio
Simone
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
10.24 
No
169
135867
Fortunato
Michele
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24210
ASD Rambla Vertical
12.26 
No
170
70675
Illuminati
Edoardo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24130
Big Sun Factory Blocks
1.67 
No
171
102894
Maio
Vincenzo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
3.87 
No
172
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
71.11 
No
174
53823
Iacono
Marco
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
11.38 
No
176
106532
Frullani
Federico
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
21.27 
No
177
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
138.94