Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 4° prova - Campionato Veneto al 16/12/2018 11:06

Categoria MA - 100 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Societą
Cnp
No
101
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
669.77 
No
102
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
718.00 
No
103
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
356.21 
No
104
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
427.86 
No
105
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
540.65 
No
106
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
425.57 
No
107
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
364.05 
No
108
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
259.55 
No
109
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
366.60 
No
110
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
402.33 
No
111
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
204.11 
No
112
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
186.58 
No
113
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
259.02 
No
114
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
261.60 
No
115
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
249.14 
No
116
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
137.39 
No
117
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
123.22 
No
118
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
170.42 
No
119
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
92.03 
No
120
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
282.45 
No
121
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
120.84 
No
122
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
109.31 
No
123
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
150.54 
No
124
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.83 
No
125
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
93.16 
No
126
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
111.89 
No
127
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
149.83 
No
128
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
104.06 
No
129
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
106.07 
No
130
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
103.74 
No
131
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
94.06 
No
132
105953
Raho
Alberto Cesare Giacomo
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
67.72 
No
133
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
94.31 
No
134
108689
Vantini
Loris
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
81.72 
No
135
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
76.62 
No
136
90303
Boldrini
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
80.34 
No
137
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
72.14 
No
138
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
85.86 
No
139
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
62.71 
No
140
77325
Arnodo
Matteo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
68.87 
No
141
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
79.52 
No
142
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
80.43 
No
143
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
63.19 
No
144
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
78.12 
No
145
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
53.14 
No
146
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
92.91 
No
147
49332
Dorigatti
Cristian
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
53.91 
No
148
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.35 
No
149
29310
Angelozzi
Lorenzo
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
48.59 
No
150
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
51.75 
No
151
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
51.93 
No
152
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
59.20 
No
153
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
110.41 
No
154
82559
Minna
Francesco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
50.99 
No
155
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
40.53 
No
156
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
39.33 
No
157
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
42.30 
No
158
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
41.27 
No
159
141043
Ligasacchi
Cesare
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
45.66 
No
160
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
36.75 
No
161
96543
Picco
Davide
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
92.64 
No
162
105245
Piccardo
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
36.30 
No
163
65486
Motta
Giovanni
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
26.20 
No
164
29841
De Cesero
Fabio
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
23.81 
No
165
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
29.16 
No
166
83768
Barile
Fabio
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
27.46 
No
167
100009
Lusenti
Giordano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
6.33 
No
168
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
31.13 
No
169
96632
Luccarda
Steve
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
17.27 
No
170
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
31.67 
No
171
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
17.40 
No
172
59039
Deppieri
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
23.39 
No
173
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24151
C.A.T. Torino
21.63 
No
174
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
16.14 
No
175
97293
Berardino
Francesco
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
15.21 
No
176
38480
Casagrande
Mirco
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
19.24 
No
177
104423
Landi
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
12.16 
No
178
106793
Ragni
Tobia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
9.50 
No
179
90784
Bovo
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
14.83 
No
180
109447
Pettiną
Leonid
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
13.50 
No
181
49110
Patrizio
Riccardo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
7.27 
No
182
51139
Grigolato
Elia
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24092
UNI SPORT Rovigo
12.10 
No
183
31983
Nicoletto
Erasmo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
9.69 
No
184
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
7.91 
No
185
59018
Volpato
Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
8.49 
No
186
77658
Fasano
Andrea
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
10.24 
No
187
24859
Marcolla
Michele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
14.57 
No
188
128782
Baratto
Dario
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
0.00 
No
189
48859
Bettin
Lorenzo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
6.58 
No
190
26292
Vitagliano
Andrea
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5619
G.A.M. Spinea
0.00 
No
191
27563
Gervasuti
Marzio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
6.58 
No
192
84988
Bonfanti
Samuele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
6.08 
No
193
27593
Laggia
Matteo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
8.49 
No
194
85019
Tomiello
Nicola
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
0.00 
No
195
103641
Quaglia
Luca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
196
38532
Pinto
Damiano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
7.83 
No
197
72301
Egger
Johannes
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
15.57 
No
198
31312
Pancheri
Tommaso
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24266
Opera Verticale a.s.d.
14.24 
No
199
75847
Grisostolo
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
9.16 
No
200
109444
Tomas
Nichol
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
11.24