Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 3° prova al 19/07/2018 00:04

Categoria MA - 132 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
101
12160
Moroni
Gabriele
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
860.70 
No
102
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
894.83 
No
103
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
675.37 
No
104
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
904.40 
No
105
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
659.60 
No
106
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
781.72 
No
107
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
475.56 
No
108
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
498.65 
No
109
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
436.85 
No
110
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
563.28 
No
111
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
422.99 
No
112
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
383.15 
No
113
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
440.12 
No
114
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
444.02 
No
115
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
442.80 
No
116
31376
Gozzi
Marco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
382.64 
No
117
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
287.48 
No
118
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
502.80 
No
119
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
289.07 
No
120
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
254.22 
No
121
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
323.93 
No
122
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
254.46 
No
123
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
226.07 
No
124
46971
Feletto
Giulio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
231.26 
No
125
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
151.42 
No
126
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
172.57 
No
127
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
165.38 
No
128
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
159.30 
No
129
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
136.06 
No
130
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
136.99 
No
131
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.05 
No
132
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
207.44 
No
133
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
151.22 
No
134
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
128.94 
No
135
110149
Balagna Dena
Marco
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
128.04 
No
136
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
135.61 
No
137
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
127.42 
No
138
43557
Oberprantacher
David
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
233.32 
No
139
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
125.06 
No
140
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
147.24 
No
141
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.07 
No
142
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
128.49 
No
143
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
110.48 
No
144
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
158.54 
No
145
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
91.60 
No
146
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
109.94 
No
147
108689
Vantini
Loris
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
112.93 
No
148
84610
Festa
Daniel
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
91.84 
No
149
90303
Boldrini
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
111.71 
No
150
87989
Borgogni
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
93.35 
No
151
88111
Di Loreto
Luca
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
108.22 
No
152
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
87.11 
No
153
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
106.07 
No
154
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
106.39 
No
155
99994
Bucelli
Samuele
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
78.35 
No
156
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
100.89 
No
157
15003
Catalano
Alessandro
1975
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
82.95 
No
158
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
97.07 
No
159
40892
Giorello
Pietro
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
88.14 
No
160
77325
Arnodo
Matteo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
93.84 
No
161
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
99.65 
No
162
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
110.87 
No
163
31538
Silvaroli
Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
84.46 
No
164
1024
Bassotto
Pietro
1963
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Over 50 Ok
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
69.17 
No
165
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
357.34 
No
166
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
86.10 
No
167
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
80.48 
No
168
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
82.62 
No
169
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
79.66 
No
170
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.53 
No
171
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
71.20 
No
172
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
68.46 
No
174
80912
Roncagliolo
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
65.65 
No
175
87455
Strepparava
Luca
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
56.29 
No
176
29310
Angelozzi
Lorenzo
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
66.20 
No
177
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
61.51 
No
178
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
54.79 
No
179
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
54.10 
No
180
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
53.44 
No
181
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
55.96 
No
182
128210
Valtolina
Gregorio
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
74.03 
No
183
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
127.28 
No
184
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
57.21 
No
185
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
36.82 
No
186
36901
Botto
Marco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
66.01 
No
187
82559
Minna
Francesco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
69.48 
No
188
83768
Barile
Fabio
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
37.91 
No
189
105245
Piccardo
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
50.16 
No
190
70065
Piotto
Nicolo'
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
38.41 
No
191
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
23.87 
No
192
87015
Lapisa
William
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
34.84 
No
193
141043
Ligasacchi
Cesare
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
63.61 
No
194
82835
Bottini
Gillo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
22.73 
No
195
72898
Guagliardo
Luigi
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
21.76 
No
196
56440
Tebaldi
Andrea
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
47.17 
No
197
117654
Barbieri
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
17.15 
No
198
71378
Moretti
Francesco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
43.71 
No
199
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
19.97 
No
200
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
17.80 
No
201
68902
Grosa
Alex
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
18.06 
No
202
105026
Marciano
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
25.07 
No
203
99982
Virano
Andrea
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
25.45 
No
204
92563
Giorgio
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
31.56 
No
205
108599
Siccardi
Nicolo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
13.66 
No
206
83064
Voghera
Alessio
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
24.00 
No
207
105982
Ranieri
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
12.16 
No
208
78748
Moretta
Alessio
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
30.75 
No
209
97025
Borgna
Francesco
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
11.29 
No
210
126864
Galer
Adrian
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
10.25 
No
211
108152
Cavallari
Mattia
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
10.54 
No
212
87212
Bergia
Federico
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24310
Rotpunkt asd Carmagnola
7.33 
No
213
77294
Scolaris
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
14.52 
No
214
104334
Mauro
Samuele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
18.74 
No
215
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
5.11 
No
216
126503
Gandolfo
Davide
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
20.47 
No
217
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
28.46 
No
218
124644
Prandi
Francesco
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
4.29 
No
219
115370
Curti
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
22.34 
No
220
92595
Cornero
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
4.20 
No
221
76571
Barbero
Gabriele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
3.98 
No
222
143345
Vacchi
Nicolò
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
223
114015
Giordano
Matteo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
0.00 
No
224
87618
Pansini
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
0.00 
No
225
79322
Fogu
Raffaele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
226
115238
Vico
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
227
64142
Guala
Norberto
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
0.00 
No
228
89397
Finotello
Enrico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
10.80 
No
229
115606
Verri
Alessandro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
0.00 
No
230
70002
Martina
Giacomo
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
24.72 
No
231
89713
Lietti
Francesco
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
10.07 
No
232
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
26.91 
No
233
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24151
C.A.T. Torino
18.35