Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2░ prova al 24/10/2018 00:13

Categoria FA - 82 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1216.14 
No
2
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1094.64 
No
3
33204
Ebner
Andrea
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
791.50 
No
4
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
734.94 
No
5
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
905.18 
No
6
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
413.00 
No
7
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
457.22 
No
8
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
393.49 
No
9
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
873.87 
No
10
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
437.07 
No
11
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
610.03 
No
12
30309
Medici
Francesca
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
255.59 
No
13
41921
Rogora
Laura
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24038
Climbing Side Roma
433.72 
No
14
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
341.35 
No
15
42405
Giuseppetti
Sara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
211.43 
No
16
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
364.48 
No
17
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
298.46 
No
18
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
279.98 
No
19
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
348.76 
No
20
28097
Gianelli
Alice
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
247.15 
No
21
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
208.76 
No
22
67135
Resch
Amelie
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
142.63 
No
23
27169
Sandrini
Anais
1990
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
145.76 
No
24
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
153.43 
No
25
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
359.83 
No
26
71661
Gollo
Giulia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
131.70 
No
27
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
222.20 
No
28
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
325.15 
No
29
76055
Fallini
Elisa
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
97.66 
No
30
112499
Rojas Tello
Andrea
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
174.97 
No
31
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
157.62 
No
32
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
288.98 
No
33
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
95.06 
No
34
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
100.69 
No
35
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
87.27 
No
36
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
89.06 
No
37
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
76.67 
No
38
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
78.92 
No
39
26545
Pistara'
Eugenia
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
74.68 
No
40
77441
Morettini
Giulia
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
106.02 
No
41
87452
Califano
Federica
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
74.22 
No
42
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
86.31 
No
43
26635
Pironi
Giulia
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
69.63 
No
44
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
80.02 
No
45
26376
D'Alonzo
Lucia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
66.99 
No
46
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
137.62 
No
47
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
398.32 
No
48
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
161.00 
No
49
41920
Rogora
Chiara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
109.14 
No
50
61925
Di Francesco
Valeria
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
78.42 
No
51
50674
Martinelli
Lavinia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24313
ROCK IT Arrampicata Roma
130.96 
No
52
97144
Pieri
Marta
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24236
CAI FIRENZE CLIMBING
50.73 
No
53
99261
De Nicola
Emma
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
64.44 
No
54
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
67.78 
No
55
84473
Merendi
Caterina
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
82.81 
No
56
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
69.05 
No
57
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
46.80 
No
58
84476
Merendi
Ludovica
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
59.10 
No
59
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
63.71 
No
60
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
130.00 
No
61
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
69.22 
No
62
111528
Maiullari
Caterina
1994
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
59.35 
No
63
98007
Adriani
Sabina
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24356
Hangar Frascati climbing
46.05 
No
64
58893
Grassi
Giada
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
48.27 
No
65
139314
Chioldin
Irene
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
30.85 
No
66
61353
Tomiello
Maria
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
24.94 
No
67
124220
Delpero
Francesca
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
48.43 
No
68
54742
Parrasia
Sofia
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
49.53 
No
69
76802
Liboni
Elisa
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
8.64 
No
70
44915
Marega
Maria
1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
50.09 
No
71
95893
Serra
Arianna
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
23.27 
No
72
60270
Monti
Anna Caterina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
35.78 
No
73
49060
Bertocchi
Martina
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
23.46 
No
74
127346
Zurcher
Giada
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
44.40 
No
75
128552
Bergonzini
Veronica
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
15.70 
No
76
89446
Ladurner
Selina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
21.18 
No
77
94286
Antolini
Camilla
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
51.75 
No
78
62864
Vottero
Carola
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
16.78 
No
79
85893
Marcheselli
Francesca
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
14.90 
No
80
86146
Previtali
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24286
ClimBerg asd Bergamo
20.55 
No
81
102968
Giudici
Francesca
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
32.78 
No
82
107900
Colli
Beatrice Anna
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
124.61