Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1░ prova al 21/10/2018 16:10

Categoria MA - 127 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
880.51 
No
102
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
911.47 
No
103
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
915.37 
No
104
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
388.93 
No
105
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
803.17 
No
106
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
532.38 
No
107
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
745.37 
No
108
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
447.38 
No
109
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
469.92 
No
110
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
541.75 
No
111
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
348.33 
No
112
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
386.36 
No
113
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
300.59 
No
114
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
597.09 
No
115
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
312.90 
No
116
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
414.90 
No
117
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
274.57 
No
118
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
450.35 
No
119
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
406.83 
No
120
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
209.22 
No
121
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
292.36 
No
122
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
136.17 
No
123
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
110.80 
No
124
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
123.61 
No
125
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
135.12 
No
126
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
146.50 
No
127
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
59.98 
No
128
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
170.37 
No
129
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
121.02 
No
130
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
229.34 
No
131
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
185.99 
No
132
110149
Balagna Dena
Marco
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
102.50 
No
133
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
104.52 
No
134
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
114.75 
No
135
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
122.78 
No
136
87989
Borgogni
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
75.74 
No
137
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
73.98 
No
138
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
124.84 
No
139
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
80.66 
No
140
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
75.11 
No
141
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
102.01 
No
142
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
71.35 
No
143
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
86.71 
No
144
1024
Bassotto
Pietro
1963
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Over 50 Ok
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
56.54 
No
145
74592
Macagno
Manuele
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
93.83 
No
146
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
106.46 
No
147
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
104.88 
No
148
77325
Arnodo
Matteo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
77.33 
No
149
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
95.61 
No
150
108689
Vantini
Loris
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
91.26 
No
151
31538
Silvaroli
Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
68.26 
No
152
113732
Balducci
Nicol˛
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
89.42 
No
153
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
153.80 
No
154
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
56.17 
No
155
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
70.90 
No
156
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
41.14 
No
157
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
84.09 
No
158
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
90.40 
No
159
35336
Greco
Andrea
1968
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
41.86 
No
160
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
44.47 
No
161
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
77.78 
No
162
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
78.70 
No
163
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
87.17 
No
164
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
79.58 
No
165
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
86.09 
No
166
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
44.83 
No
167
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
154.29 
No
168
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
57.95 
No
169
101306
Canton
Giovanni
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
43.63 
No
170
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
87.33 
No
171
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
108.53 
No
172
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
31.32 
No
173
82835
Bottini
Gillo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
14.29 
No
174
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
45.49 
No
175
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
44.10 
No
176
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
37.58 
No
177
90303
Boldrini
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
90.17 
No
178
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
12.10 
No
179
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
123.36 
No
180
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccol˛
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
43.32 
No
181
126696
Espositi
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
32.03 
No
182
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
47.26 
No
183
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
19.91 
No
184
69870
Cotta
Renato
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
22.72 
No
185
80912
Roncagliolo
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
48.15 
No
186
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
29.60 
No
187
105026
Marciano
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
20.21 
No
188
117654
Barbieri
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
13.39 
No
189
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
41.59 
No
190
89005
Cucinotta
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
14.31 
No
191
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
66.50 
No
192
40484
Piazza
Maximiliano
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
31.09 
No
193
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
14.59 
No
194
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
18.82 
No
195
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
13.24 
No
196
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
47.87 
No
197
24466
Marini
Matteo
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
15.97 
No
198
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
13.32 
No
199
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
17.29 
No
200
104633
Balossi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
3.22 
No
201
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
8.94 
No
202
32216
Maltoni
Luca
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
14.96 
No
203
96758
Gambarin
Marco
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
7.12 
No
204
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
2.50 
No
205
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
2.34 
No
206
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
3.15 
No
207
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
8.92 
No
208
96766
Crepaldi
Michele
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
15.86 
No
209
54090
Valtolina
Marco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.42 
No
210
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
10.22 
No
211
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
245.27 
No
212
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24151
C.A.T. Torino
15.24 
No
213
17005
Boffi
Federico
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
18.10 
No
214
82559
Minna
Francesco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
57.71 
No
215
92885
Pazmino
Andres
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
0.00 
No
216
72773
Tagliavini
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
217
72898
Guagliardo
Luigi
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
17.58 
No
218
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
18.26 
No
219
74707
Di Gioia
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
220
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
3.99 
No
221
101472
Garozzo
Valerio
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
2.04 
No
222
141043
Ligasacchi
Cesare
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
51.67 
No
223
77615
Ruggiu
Tommaso
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
21.50 
No
224
79322
Fogu
Raffaele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
225
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
411.12 
No
226
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
46.70 
No
227
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
118.35