Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1° prova al 22/07/2018 01:14

Elenco Completo - 190 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
33204
Ebner
Andrea
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
716.07 
No
2
59755
Medici
Giulia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
778.16 
No
3
87827
Moroni
Camilla
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
1217.95 
No
4
71662
Gollo
Asja
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1105.48 
No
5
49091
Ariani
Olimpia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
502.17 
No
6
88055
Fogu
Miriam
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
853.67 
No
7
30309
Medici
Francesca
1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
319.61 
No
8
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
465.28 
No
9
42405
Giuseppetti
Sara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
260.87 
No
10
71146
Rainer
Nora
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
498.05 
No
11
28665
Borella
Anna
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24008
Adrenaline Milano
437.04 
No
12
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
328.64 
No
13
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
328.96 
No
14
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
350.48 
No
15
28097
Gianelli
Alice
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3867
Istrice Ravenna
301.72 
No
16
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
306.68 
No
17
67135
Resch
Amelie
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
177.40 
No
18
42170
Zanetti
Martina
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
595.91 
No
19
71661
Gollo
Giulia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
135.17 
No
20
48230
Abate
Silvia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
176.39 
No
21
64023
Moser
Lisa
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
425.03 
No
22
76055
Fallini
Elisa
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
120.68 
No
23
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
177.29 
No
24
52378
Sanin
Jana
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
240.01 
No
25
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
118.32 
No
26
79720
Alessandrini
Federica
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24319
Lanciani Climbing Roma
103.01 
No
27
48969
Randi
Giulia
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
125.88 
No
28
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
108.74 
No
29
77663
Pinza
Martina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
93.29 
No
30
52978
Barbieri
Sara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
110.23 
No
31
77441
Morettini
Giulia
1989
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
129.52 
No
32
59074
Dal Zotto
Caterina
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
334.88 
No
33
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
65.43 
No
34
75444
Oltramari
Rita
1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
107.32 
No
35
57999
Pozzi
Greta
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
99.62 
No
36
26545
Pistara'
Eugenia
1993
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
91.96 
No
37
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
275.68 
No
38
71556
Villa
Elisa
1988
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
158.00 
No
39
26376
D'Alonzo
Lucia
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
86.66 
No
40
97023
Daziano
Irina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24049
INOUT Chiusa di Pesio
113.34 
No
41
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
70.71 
No
42
88699
Mabboni
Federica
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
179.67 
No
43
41920
Rogora
Chiara
1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24311
MONKEY ISLAND ROMA
134.84 
No
44
109439
Ghisolfi
Giada
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
40.26 
No
45
127349
Ugarenko
Vicky
1981
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
32.00 
No
46
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
28.63 
No
47
81086
Cavalli
Giorgia
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
83.58 
No
48
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
28.76 
No
49
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
289.93 
No
50
40660
Calabrese
Carola
2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
22.26 
No
51
95147
Rosa
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
78.28 
No
52
31217
Alton
Giulia
1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
90.78 
No
53
58824
Papetti
Federica
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
262.51 
No
54
104072
Penna
Giulia
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
20.79 
No
55
79667
Zappini
Greta
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
85.36 
No
56
104087
Tonoli
Sara
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
20.50 
No
57
126167
Garbagnati
Gaia
1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
19.91 
No
58
66426
Monticelli
Matilde
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
84.67 
No
59
139314
Chioldin
Irene
2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
38.34 
No
60
67137
Plaikner
Mara
2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
23.72 
No
61
86464
Benazzi
Alina
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
116.47 
No
62
87321
Niederwolfsgruber
Evi
2004
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24161
AVS Bruneck
98.75 
No
63
57830
Tesio
Giorgia
2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1214.84 
No
101
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
1105.30 
No
102
27764
Piazza
Riccardo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
1127.96 
No
103
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
894.83 
No
104
49655
Palma
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
475.56 
No
105
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
904.40 
No
106
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
659.60 
No
107
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
781.72 
No
108
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
444.02 
No
109
36655
Bassotto
Davide
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
436.85 
No
110
40806
Zanone
Andrea
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
675.37 
No
111
62171
Tentori
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
422.99 
No
112
42948
Schenk
Filip
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
481.54 
No
113
31395
Mosconi
Enrico
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
289.07 
No
114
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
498.65 
No
115
51180
Vangi
Pietro
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
383.15 
No
116
36300
Prampolini
Antonio
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
502.80 
No
117
56629
Marchionne
Danilo
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24290
The Change Climbing
226.07 
No
118
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
563.28 
No
119
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
440.12 
No
120
42944
Piccolruaz
David
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
254.22 
No
121
40895
Comin
Thomas
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
323.93 
No
122
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
209.66 
No
123
31537
Silvaroli
Emilio
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
136.06 
No
124
31423
Capulli
Damiano
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
159.30 
No
125
31768
Giorgio
Marco
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
151.42 
No
126
44170
Lauretano
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
164.05 
No
127
36902
Botto
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
73.51 
No
128
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
207.44 
No
129
31418
Capulli
Jacopo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
147.24 
No
130
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
287.48 
No
131
17729
Lorena
Filippo
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
165.38 
No
132
110149
Balagna Dena
Marco
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
128.04 
No
133
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory GE
128.94 
No
134
72682
Bono
Michele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24124
Blu Verticale Muzzerone
127.42 
No
135
61666
Bertacco
Luca
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
151.22 
No
136
87989
Borgogni
Federico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
93.35 
No
137
51178
Vangi
Paolo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24026
Gaz Firenze
91.60 
No
138
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
135.61 
No
139
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
99.78 
No
140
36653
Camanni
Luca
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
100.89 
No
141
49249
Piazza
Goffredo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
125.06 
No
142
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
89.18 
No
143
85367
Paleni
Andrea
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24178
IL PUNTO CN
106.07 
No
144
1024
Bassotto
Pietro
1963
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Over 50 Ok
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
69.17 
No
145
74592
Macagno
Manuele
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
116.98 
No
146
76666
Mabboni
Simone
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
130.07 
No
147
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
109.94 
No
148
77325
Arnodo
Matteo
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
93.84 
No
149
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
99.65 
No
150
108689
Vantini
Loris
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
112.93 
No
151
31538
Silvaroli
Luca
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
23772
L'Arpiglio Campobasso
84.46 
No
152
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
110.48 
No
153
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
172.57 
No
154
92168
Galli
Federico
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24345
Escape S.S.D. a R.L.
68.46 
No
155
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
86.10 
No
156
68981
Carnati
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
77.78 
No
157
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
80.48 
No
158
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
110.87 
No
159
35336
Greco
Andrea
1968
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
52.20 
No
160
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
54.10 
No
161
81720
Quaglia
Emanuele
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
72.53 
No
162
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
79.66 
No
163
86447
Besso
Mattia
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
106.39 
No
164
114099
D'Ecclesis
Gianluca
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24100
K2 Indoor
97.07 
No
165
71275
Sanin
Elias
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Meran
87.11 
No
166
25892
Sciandrello
Fabio
1978
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
61.51 
No
167
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
134.80 
No
168
38626
Poet
Giacomo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
71.20 
No
169
101306
Canton
Giovanni
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
54.96 
No
170
58050
Placci
Giovanni
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
81.66 
No
171
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
136.99 
No
172
84403
Tosatto
Andrea
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
38.96 
No
173
82835
Bottini
Gillo
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
22.73 
No
174
52020
Ziporri
Simone
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
55.96 
No
175
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
54.79 
No
176
87208
Santamaria Folguera
Nahuel
1980
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
46.40 
No
177
90303
Boldrini
Giacomo
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24376
S.S.D. Sport Promotion
111.71 
No
178
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
19.97 
No
179
86027
Fragapane
Stefano
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
127.28 
No
180
106534
Di Tommaso
Niccolò
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
53.44 
No
181
126696
Espositi
Michele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24325
GOLLUM CLIMBING ACADEMY
38.79 
No
182
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
57.21 
No
183
124276
Pastori
Daniele
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
24.22 
No
184
69870
Cotta
Renato
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
27.90 
No
185
80912
Roncagliolo
Federico
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
65.65 
No
186
96682
Malosti
Luca
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
36.82 
No
187
105026
Marciano
Daniele
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
25.07 
No
188
117654
Barbieri
Alessandro
1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
17.15 
No
189
29636
Bonat
Alessandro
1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
57.59 
No
190
89005
Cucinotta
Federico
1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
18.08 
No
191
42238
Bresciani
Jihad
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
82.62 
No
192
40484
Piazza
Maximiliano
1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
38.00 
No
193
106571
Collin
Stefano
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
Chalknorris ASD
17.80 
No
194
89981
Pennisi
Paolo
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
13209
C.U.S. Catania
23.87 
No
195
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
16.02 
No
196
76678
Kostner
Julian
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24045
AVS St.Pauls
58.79 
No
197
24466
Marini
Matteo
1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24189
VUDIECI BOULDERZONE
19.61 
No
198
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
16.35 
No
199
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
21.10 
No
200
104633
Balossi
Pietro
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
4.12 
No
201
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
10.99 
No
202
32216
Maltoni
Luca
1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
18.23 
No
203
96758
Gambarin
Marco
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
9.12 
No
204
107482
Cortesi
Federico
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
3.20 
No
205
42236
Stabile
Filippo
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
2.99 
No
206
97345
D'Annunzio
Stefano
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
8534
Anime Verticali Ascoli
4.04 
No
207
76863
Bazzani
Anselmo
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
10.78 
No
208
96766
Crepaldi
Michele
1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
19.13 
No
209
54090
Valtolina
Marco
1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
0.54 
No
210
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
12.33 
No
211
40659
Sigmund
Moritz
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Brixen
254.46 
No
212
91580
Zappino
Simone
1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24151
C.A.T. Torino
18.35 
No
213
17005
Boffi
Federico
1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16255
ASA Climbing
21.79 
No
214
82559
Minna
Francesco
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
69.48 
No
215
92885
Pazmino
Andres
1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
0.00 
No
216
72773
Tagliavini
Luca
1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
0.00 
No
217
72898
Guagliardo
Luigi
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
21.76 
No
218
95651
Malinverni
Stefano
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
21.99 
No
219
74707
Di Gioia
Tommaso
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
220
57737
Bearzi
Agostino
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
5.11 
No
221
101472
Garozzo
Valerio
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
2.61 
No
222
141043
Ligasacchi
Cesare
1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
63.61 
No
223
77615
Ruggiu
Tommaso
2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
26.53 
No
224
79322
Fogu
Raffaele
2004
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24242
Arrampicata Libera Perugia
0.00 
No
225
38915
Biagini
Pietro
2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
442.80 
No
226
141510
Carazzai
Matteo
1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
58.04 
No
227
53762
Pucci Manildo
Alessandro Eitel
2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
128.49