Preiscritti alla gara Emilia Romagna 1░ prova U14 al 21/07/2018 11:59

Categoria U10 - 20 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
26
127085
Sola
Lisa
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
0.00 
No
29
140526
Luccaroni
Allegra
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
33
113353
Randi
Gaia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
38
114669
Lombardi
Viola
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
40
117875
Cimatti
Dafne
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
43
121492
Bartolucci
Emma
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24129
Blocstation Forli'
0.00 
No
51
139261
Guidi
Linda
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
54
126263
Riccio
Sara
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
57
124256
Righetti
Sara
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
58
137830
Scandellari
Mila
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24157
Pol. MASI Casalecchio
0.00 
No
73
132953
Veggetti
Isabella
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
75
124816
Corazzi
Asha
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
80
116439
Dionisio
Nina Vittoria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24268
FOUR CLIMBERS Bologna.
0.00 
No
92
141187
Gariboldi
Gloria
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24318
GEKO S.S.D. a r.l.
0.00 
No
116
133046
Dallari
Giada
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
119
121076
Malagoli
Maya
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
120
123625
Rubbiani
Giulia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
129
121082
Molinaro
Emma
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24349
ROCK'N FIRE A.S.D.
0.00 
No
131
118886
Nanetti
Ilenia
2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00 
No
132
125516
Consolini
Amelia
2010
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24243
MONKEYS' PLANET A.S.D.
0.00