Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 3░ prova al 17/12/2017 10:52

Elenco Completo - 47 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
SocietÓ
Cnp
No
1
33204
Ebner
Andrea
12/09/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
1201.53 
No
2
59755
Medici
Giulia
14/08/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
450.64 
No
3
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1270.64 
No
4
30309
Medici
Francesca
11/09/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
524.14 
No
5
47166
Morandini
Sara
02/04/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
504.22 
No
6
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
22/01/1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24352
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
1400.59 
No
7
71661
Gollo
Giulia
09/04/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
258.93 
No
8
52728
Segui
Matilda
15/03/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
469.45 
No
9
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
04/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
99.44 
No
10
88704
De Preto
Martina
19/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
257.11 
No
11
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
12/05/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1425.61 
No
12
49650
Inaudi
Giorgia
21/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
61.37 
No
13
77655
Cassol
Silvia
21/03/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
945.53 
No
14
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
01/12/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
249.89 
No
15
47121
Messner
Jana
16/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
763.69 
No
16
42590
Caramella
Sara
04/08/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
327.96 
No
17
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
17/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
87.61 
No
18
70603
Cortese
Susanna
30/05/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
171.33 
No
101
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
08/08/1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1135.61 
No
102
42948
Schenk
Filip
01/02/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
984.24 
No
103
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
18/03/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1137.97 
No
104
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
27/08/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
251.32 
No
105
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
17/06/1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
625.08 
No
106
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
18/02/1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1638.51 
No
107
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
26/06/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
147.19 
No
108
61666
Bertacco
Luca
31/10/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
134.71 
No
109
56227
Capperucci
Davide
29/10/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
206.24 
No
110
77325
Arnodo
Matteo
14/12/1995
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
43.16 
No
111
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
20/03/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
149.58 
No
112
36653
Camanni
Luca
26/05/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
145.10 
No
113
60697
Gotta
Alberto
17/07/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
681.42 
No
114
29841
De Cesero
Fabio
16/04/1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
501.43 
No
115
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
04/05/1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
406.04 
No
116
101306
Canton
Giovanni
13/11/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
86.56 
No
117
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
29/01/1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
158.52 
No
118
87015
Lapisa
William
05/07/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
95.57 
No
119
80395
Dominici
Nicol˛
21/03/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
66.89 
No
120
115370
Curti
Matteo
09/03/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
0.00 
No
121
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
11/07/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
169.08 
No
122
123
Lella
Donato
25/12/1965
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Over 50 Ok
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
23.72 
No
123
14678
Caroli
Michele
28/02/1989
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
50.77 
No
124
25588
Arigoni
Claudio
26/09/1987
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
295.24 
No
125
29585
Nolasco
Giuseppe
24/06/1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
165.91 
No
126
83064
Voghera
Alessio
10/05/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
21.55 
No
127
38532
Pinto
Damiano
04/11/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
122.41 
No
128
106793
Ragni
Tobia
06/10/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
10835
Venezia Verticale
69.90 
No
129
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
07/01/1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
204.35