Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 2° prova - Campionato altoatesino al 23/08/2017 08:24

Categoria FA - 36 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
1
33204
Ebner
Andrea
12/09/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
W.R.
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
1278.11 
No
2
59755
Medici
Giulia
14/08/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
537.04 
No
3
87827
Moroni
Camilla
08/07/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
468.64 
No
4
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1336.84 
No
5
30309
Medici
Francesca
11/09/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
611.28 
No
6
71146
Rainer
Nora
18/07/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
155.68 
No
7
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
16/06/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
471.24 
No
8
67135
Resch
Amelie
01/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
231.02 
No
9
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
22/01/1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24352
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
1202.40 
No
10
40847
De Martini
Lisa
22/07/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
951.37 
No
11
64023
Moser
Lisa
06/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
128.92 
No
12
48806
Aldè
Anna
08/06/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
249.32 
No
13
71661
Gollo
Giulia
09/04/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
338.75 
No
14
52378
Sanin
Jana
17/03/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
110.11 
No
15
52728
Segui
Matilda
15/03/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
463.47 
No
16
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
12/05/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1645.84 
No
17
77655
Cassol
Silvia
21/03/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1033.86 
No
18
74755
Strazieri
Giorgia
05/07/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
340.06 
No
19
42010
Dalla Brida
Elisabetta
04/08/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
138.91 
No
20
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
01/12/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
293.24 
No
21
75444
Oltramari
Rita
15/07/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
94.34 
No
22
47121
Messner
Jana
16/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
770.02 
No
23
43542
Mair
Katrin
12/08/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
375.49 
No
24
76858
Gemassmer
Jana
21/08/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
25
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
03/09/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
95.14 
No
26
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
27/04/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
181.80 
No
27
42590
Caramella
Sara
04/08/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
287.93 
No
28
71631
Sacchi
Sabrina
25/04/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
49.87 
No
29
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
30/12/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
612.81 
No
30
88699
Mabboni
Federica
04/09/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
50.94 
No
31
104233
Bettega
Ylenia
19/01/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
65.54 
No
32
67137
Plaikner
Mara
08/01/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
102.96 
No
33
111368
Grillo
Chiara
10/05/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
34
44915
Marega
Maria
10/11/1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
35
72022
Cemin
Camilla
06/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
111.75 
No
36
54742
Parrasia
Sofia
26/07/1991
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00