Preiscritti alla gara Coppa Italia 1° prova al 17/12/2017 10:53

Elenco Completo - 98 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
36653
Camanni
Luca
26/05/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
145.10 
No
0
33382
Scolaris
Ilaria Maria
28/04/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
425.93 
No
0
42156
Pizzini
Lorenzo
06/06/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
28.23 
No
0
52728
Segui
Matilda
15/03/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
469.45 
No
0
112499
Rojas Tello
Andrea
07/11/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
342.22 
No
0
77521
Martignene
Paolo
14/01/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
31.96 
No
0
27785
Ghisolfi
Claudia
12/05/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1425.61 
No
0
27784
Ghisolfi
Stefano
18/02/1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
5287
FIAMME ORO MOENA
1638.51 
No
0
74755
Strazieri
Giorgia
05/07/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
252.58 
No
0
96543
Picco
Davide
30/11/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
563.89 
No
0
40847
De Martini
Lisa
22/07/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
908.58 
No
0
52564
Negroponte
Davide
12/02/1985
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
97.60 
No
0
87472
Velo
Giovanni
18/12/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
52.85 
No
0
35566
Bendazzoli
Giorgio
06/06/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
1003.49 
No
0
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
16/06/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
393.66 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
04/08/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
327.96 
No
0
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
1270.64 
No
0
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
19/06/1988
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
132.13 
No
0
71661
Gollo
Giulia
09/04/1997
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
258.93 
No
0
41205
Carasio
Lorenzo
14/02/1996
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
531.00 
No
0
53770
Castellani
Sofia
18/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
220.18 
No
0
38915
Biagini
Pietro
13/03/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
550.74 
No
0
115808
Carena
Davide
19/03/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
27.65 
No
0
87827
Moroni
Camilla
08/07/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
491.76 
No
0
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
18/08/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
32.19 
No
0
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
04/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
99.44 
No
0
77663
Pinza
Martina
23/06/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
84.27 
No
0
49320
Branz
Thomas
23/07/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
113.61 
No
0
100051
Larcher
Alessandro
04/10/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
292.31 
No
0
60697
Gotta
Alberto
17/07/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
22815
C.U.S. Torino
681.42 
No
0
42944
Piccolruaz
David
25/02/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
400.89 
No
0
43557
Oberprantacher
David
08/12/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
716.59 
No
0
79635
Kiem
Jonathan
11/03/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
69.26 
No
0
71279
Kiem
Felix
22/12/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
267.40 
No
0
67137
Plaikner
Mara
08/01/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
137.57 
No
0
33204
Ebner
Andrea
12/09/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
1201.53 
No
0
47121
Messner
Jana
16/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
763.69 
No
0
40655
Unterkofler
Juri
15/10/1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
244.06 
No
0
42948
Schenk
Filip
01/02/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
984.24 
No
0
95053
Bana
Luca
03/06/1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
179.69 
No
0
97234
Rivadossi
Bernardo
08/12/1982
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
108.98 
No
0
61103
Campana
Petra
26/05/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
35.48 
No
0
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
27/04/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
182.16 
No
0
62094
Chiozzotti
Christian
06/04/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
0.00 
No
0
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
21/05/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
59.87 
No
0
74763
Artaria
Giorgio
25/11/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
29.03 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
25/10/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
100.37 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
08/10/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
2.28 
No
0
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
16/04/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
438.86 
No
0
37254
Zarpellon
Francesco
29/12/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
123.65 
No
0
29585
Nolasco
Giuseppe
24/06/1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
165.91 
No
0
121414
Iribarren
Lukas
07/01/1986
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
204.35 
No
0
83911
Fasano
Riccardo
11/07/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24081
Runout Climbing School
169.08 
No
0
93275
Cerrone
Lorenzo
29/04/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
25.49 
No
0
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
03/09/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24084
Big Walls
124.71 
No
0
101306
Canton
Giovanni
13/11/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
86.56 
No
0
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
27/06/1997
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
274.40 
No
0
51064
Kostner
Janluca
29/09/1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
229.93 
No
0
70236
Lardschneider
Elisabeth
30/12/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
604.76 
No
0
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
26/06/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
147.19 
No
0
61666
Bertacco
Luca
31/10/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
134.71 
No
0
75444
Oltramari
Rita
15/07/1998
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
71.55 
No
0
89202
Brillo
Chiara
16/06/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
89.86 
No
0
42762
Sandionigi
Mattia
03/05/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
29.80 
No
0
90032
Benedetti
Luca
21/05/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
30.59 
No
0
48806
Aldè
Anna
08/06/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
187.13 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
12/06/1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
554.93 
No
0
65260
Barachetti
Serena
19/12/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
32.55 
No
0
51029
Baschieri
Matteo
27/08/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
251.32 
No
0
59755
Medici
Giulia
14/08/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
450.64 
No
0
30309
Medici
Francesca
11/09/1995
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24216
VERTIGINE 1996 ASD
524.14 
No
0
56808
Zurloni
Gaia
01/12/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
249.89 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
19/05/2000
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
257.11 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
29/10/2001
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
206.24 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
20/03/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
149.58 
No
0
114489
Cornelli
Luca
12/06/1998
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
107408
Bagarin
Federico
27/10/1993
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
52.37 
No
0
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
17/06/1991
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
625.08 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
28/09/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
28.82 
No
0
114203
Bertoli
Pietro
08/01/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
52978
Barbieri
Sara
13/01/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
33.47 
No
0
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
07/08/2003
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
186.93 
No
0
72682
Bono
Michele
29/05/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24296
Vertical Rock Cuneo
93.22 
No
0
113732
Balducci
Nicolò
20/10/2002
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24299
CHALKNORRIS ASD
191.50 
No
0
38623
Baudracco
Gabriele
29/01/1994
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
158.52 
No
0
87015
Lapisa
William
05/07/2000
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24302
ROCODROMO ASD
95.57 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
18/03/1992
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
1137.97 
No
0
77655
Cassol
Silvia
21/03/1996
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
945.53 
No
0
29841
De Cesero
Fabio
16/04/1990
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
501.43 
No
0
57826
Tomatis
Giorgio
11/03/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24308
ASD KUOTA 8.10
160.10 
No
0
92957
Grosso
Cesar Augusto
04/05/1984
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
406.04 
No
0
70603
Cortese
Susanna
30/05/1999
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
171.33 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
17/02/2002
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
87.61 
No
0
85686
Zappini
Andrea
13/05/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
91.82 
No
0
47166
Morandini
Sara
02/04/2001
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
504.22 
No
0
76925
Morganti
Ennio
17/01/2003
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
38.43 
No
0
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
22/01/1984
F
FA
No 
Si 
No 
Classifica C.I.
24352
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
1400.59 
No
0
70711
Cingari
Alessandro
02/05/1999
M
MA
No 
Si 
No 
Open
24353
UISPROMA WORK IN PROGRESS
40.98