Preiscritti alla gara Campionato Italiano al 01/05/2017 06:17

Elenco Completo - 85 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
46971
Feletto
Giulio
27/07/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
3180
S.A.S.P. Torino
139.12 
No
0
31768
Giorgio
Marco
28/12/1984
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
6013
Lucania Natura Verticale
148.95 
No
0
35565
Bendazzoli
Camilla
16/06/1997
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
9346
El Maneton Schio
398.38 
No
0
40847
De Martini
Lisa
22/07/1998
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
9346
El Maneton Schio
257.72 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
04/08/1998
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
7.67 
No
0
27169
Sandrini
Anais
04/11/1990
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
211.01 
No
0
40891
Giorello
Martina
02/04/1998
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
269.15 
No
0
32572
Bogoni
Pietro
13/02/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
55.13 
No
0
71662
Gollo
Asja
07/03/1999
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
614.02 
No
0
68113
Bovo
Jean Pierre
19/06/1988
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
72.53 
No
0
40892
Giorello
Pietro
17/11/1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
122.99 
No
0
53770
Castellani
Sofia
18/12/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
294.78 
No
0
71661
Gollo
Giulia
09/04/1997
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
225.44 
No
0
40607
Zaniboni
Cecilia
20/04/1997
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
433.44 
No
0
41205
Carasio
Lorenzo
14/02/1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
12889
B-Side Torino
494.66 
No
0
38915
Biagini
Pietro
13/03/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
341.35 
No
0
30365
Malatesta
Lorenzo
30/09/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
698.87 
No
0
87827
Moroni
Camilla
08/07/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
16438
Kadoinkatena Genova
901.66 
No
0
83328
D'Amato
Ilaria
18/08/2003
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
80.66 
No
0
77663
Pinza
Martina
23/06/2003
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
88.33 
No
0
49580
Costaguta
Giulia
04/12/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
17163
Pro Recco
104.77 
No
0
29645
De Marco
Annalisa
03/07/1996
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
21372
UnioneSport.Primiero
1122.88 
No
0
71146
Rainer
Nora
18/07/2000
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
514.14 
No
0
71275
Sanin
Elias
23/01/2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
47.86 
No
0
71280
Amplatz
Lukas
26/03/2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
82.54 
No
0
43557
Oberprantacher
David
08/12/1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
85.11 
No
0
64023
Moser
Lisa
06/02/2002
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
229.01 
No
0
52378
Sanin
Jana
17/03/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
185.72 
No
0
42944
Piccolruaz
David
25/02/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
341.36 
No
0
31217
Alton
Giulia
26/05/1996
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
29.77 
No
0
29291
Piccolruaz
Michael
31/12/1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
1029.79 
No
0
67135
Resch
Amelie
01/05/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
273.12 
No
0
33204
Ebner
Andrea
12/09/1996
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
W.R.
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
1057.80 
No
0
42948
Schenk
Filip
01/02/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
374.80 
No
0
61103
Campana
Petra
26/05/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Campione regionale
24036
Koren
370.70 
No
0
54147
Manzoni
Matteo
28/09/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24036
Koren
543.95 
No
0
25784
Scarperi
Stefan
01/05/1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
758.90 
No
0
77563
Lanaro
Valentina
27/04/2000
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24053
X-Fighter Team
8.11 
No
0
25402
Fossali
Ludovico
21/05/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24068
Carchidio Strocchi Faenza
89.54 
No
0
48428
Colombo
Davide Marco
16/04/2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
396.91 
No
0
44183
Lauretano
Elisa
13/05/2000
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
262.73 
No
0
44170
Lauretano
Luca
24/04/1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24080
Vertikarcare
142.50 
No
0
101306
Canton
Giovanni
13/11/1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
30.67 
No
0
96758
Gambarin
Marco
25/01/1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24103
Intellighenzia Project Padova
0.00 
No
0
42950
Sinibaldi
Lorenzo
27/06/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
190.07 
No
0
61666
Bertacco
Luca
31/10/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
158.97 
No
0
89202
Brillo
Chiara
16/06/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
0.00 
No
0
75444
Oltramari
Rita
15/07/1998
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
93.23 
No
0
42172
Castellani
Alessandro
26/06/2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24125
King Rock Climbing Verona
173.97 
No
0
59701
Bocchio Vega
Edoardo
29/07/1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
377.30 
No
0
87989
Borgogni
Federico
14/03/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
147.72 
No
0
40806
Zanone
Andrea
08/11/1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24131
Boulderbar Torino
660.40 
No
0
48806
Aldè
Anna
08/06/2002
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
221.50 
No
0
68981
Carnati
Stefano
12/06/1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
64.67 
No
0
62171
Tentori
Simone
02/04/1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
471.64 
No
0
97232
Vantini
Bryan
16/06/2000
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
162.40 
No
0
108689
Vantini
Loris
04/08/1982
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24204
Mondi Verticali Teramo
116.07 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
19/05/2000
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
91.83 
No
0
107408
Bagarin
Federico
27/10/1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
81.05 
No
0
114489
Cornelli
Luca
12/06/1998
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
58.92 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
20/03/2002
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
69.65 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
29/10/2001
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
127.43 
No
0
30057
Santoni
Alessandro
19/06/1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
10.27 
No
0
20321
Bombardi
Marcello
08/08/1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
1155.82 
No
0
34249
Zeni
Alessandro
17/06/1991
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
250.41 
No
0
39309
Gontero
Leonardo
11/12/1993
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24251
Centro Sportivo Esercito
50.02 
No
0
116934
Raimondi
Giacomo
08/04/1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24252
Boulder Factory Lumarzo GE
146.43 
No
0
28665
Borella
Anna
12/05/1993
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
588.43 
No
0
35336
Greco
Andrea
16/01/1968
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
87.86 
No
0
61535
Manghi
Eugenio
12/06/1996
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24273
A1 CLIMBING
38.45 
No
0
40895
Comin
Thomas
30/01/1997
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24279
A.S.D.GIOCO VERTICALE
274.72 
No
0
52978
Barbieri
Sara
13/01/2003
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
71.81 
No
0
85889
D'Addario
Adelaide
07/08/2003
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24287
Lupi Climbing Team
84.74 
No
0
124170
Santamaria
Nahuel
29/02/1980
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24300
SISPORT SSD a r.l.
100.72 
No
0
36806
Iagnemma
Elias
17/11/1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24301
Monkey's Garage AQ
682.25 
No
0
77655
Cassol
Silvia
21/03/1996
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
68.10 
No
0
38468
Vettorata
Francesco
18/03/1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24306
Climband a s.d.
385.80 
No
0
38626
Poet
Giacomo
10/01/1992
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
71.09 
No
0
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
04/09/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
25.95 
No
0
85686
Zappini
Andrea
13/05/2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
37.62 
No
0
47166
Morandini
Sara
02/04/2001
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
541.27 
No
0
76925
Morganti
Ennio
17/01/2003
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
66.11 
No
0
9539
Lavarda
Jenny
22/01/1984
F
FA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24352
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
205.97 
No
0
84610
Festa
Daniel
13/08/1999
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
144.86 
No
0
23838
Piscopo
Roberto Pio
01/09/1995
M
MA
Si 
No 
No 
Open
24355
A.S.D.BLOCKHAUS
50.85