Preiscritti alla gara Lombardia 5° prova U20 al 22/10/2018 22:50

Elenco Completo - 69 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Anno Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Società
Cnp
No
0
111614
Brusa
Francesco
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
107703
Tosatto
Alessandro
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
102692
Brusa
Maya
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
54982
Di Maggio
Simone
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.39 
No
0
54767
Sanguedolce
Andrea
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.21 
No
0
84872
Macchi
Sofia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
79060
Mocchi
Gio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
84167
Monetti
Lisa
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.00 
No
0
84168
Barbieri
Riccardo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
1464
ASD LEZARD Tradate
0.31 
No
0
74755
Strazieri
Giorgia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
6135
Equilibrium Soc. Coop. S.D.
862.79 
No
0
113731
Dei Cas
Leonardo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
0.00 
No
0
42590
Caramella
Sara
1998
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
9413
Climber Aprica
0.00 
No
0
87437
Baiguini
Giacomo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
0.00 
No
0
61103
Campana
Petra
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24036
Koren
72.34 
No
0
114295
Bommino
Leonardo
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
90485
Campoleoni
Stefano
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
106278
Luppino
Alessandro
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24066
Passaggio Obbligato Milano
0.00 
No
0
84023
Viganò
Riccardo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
96371
Galli
Lorenzo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
74763
Artaria
Giorgio
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
62119
Monticelli
Fabio
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
145.63 
No
0
77168
Sartirana
Nicolò
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24073
Climbers Triuggio
0.00 
No
0
84486
Pedretti
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
177.65 
No
0
58893
Grassi
Giada
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
15.35 
No
0
93275
Cerrone
Lorenzo
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24084
Big Walls
23.22 
No
0
90032
Benedetti
Luca
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
42762
Sandionigi
Mattia
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
84812
Civicchioni
Alessia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
48806
Aldè
Anna
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
94284
Meinardi
Marco
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
65260
Barachetti
Serena
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
96889
Mattarelli
Tommaso
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
170.55 
No
0
98953
Moscatelli
Glenda
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
56745
Scarparo
Simone
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
104633
Balossi
Pietro
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24134
Ragni di Lecco
0.00 
No
0
111368
Grillo
Chiara
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24153
Olimpic Climbing Sebino
0.00 
No
0
114489
Cornelli
Luca
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
88704
De Preto
Martina
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
56810
Zurloni
Matteo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
564.92 
No
0
56227
Capperucci
Davide
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
61967
Cristofori
Elio
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
59385
Salvi
Leonardo Guido
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24223
A.S.D. Vert Climb
0.00 
No
0
105001
Biassoni
Andrea
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
248.64 
No
0
114208
Introini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
0.00 
No
0
114203
Bertoli
Pietro
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24259
KUNDALINI Milano
73.11 
No
0
77549
Biggi
Gaia
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
399.71 
No
0
112380
Bertasa
Elena
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24289
Boulder&Co arl
0.00 
No
0
115232
Malcangi
Marco
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
86794
Casagrande
Mariachiara
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
70603
Cortese
Susanna
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
104538
Colombo
Marco
2000
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.27 
No
0
78062
Valaperta
Giacomo
1998
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
76926
Rebecchi
Gaia
1999
F
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
96918
Cremonesi
Susanna
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
78.90 
No
0
77970
Cortese
Elena
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
77562
Paloschi
Matteo
1999
M
U20
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24323
Milanoarrampicata A.S.D.
0.00 
No
0
88226
Camisasca
Giacomo
2002
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.23 
No
0
114198
Schembri
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
115468
Martinelli
Marta
2000
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
105541
Robbiati
Luca
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
69925
Cani
Simone
2001
M
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
105760
Luzzini
Giulia
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24327
Stone Age asd
0.00 
No
0
95297
Carbonelli
Eleonora
2003
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
203.23 
No
0
47166
Morandini
Sara
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
661.99 
No
0
49388
Angeloni
Camilla
2002
F
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
18.14 
No
0
85688
Dotti
Alberto
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
85686
Zappini
Andrea
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
679.50 
No
0
40660
Calabrese
Carola
2001
F
U18
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
0.00 
No
0
76925
Morganti
Ennio
2003
M
U16
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24347
Rock Brescia a.s.d.
174.24