Preiscritti alla gara TAA 5° prova juniorcup U14 al 23/08/2017 08:24

Categoria U10 - 28 Partecipanti.

Preq.
Pet.
Tessera
Cognome
Nome
Data Nascita
Sex
Categoria
CAI
COI
REG
Titolo
Cod. Soc.
Societŕ
Cnp
No
500
129552
Azzolini
Pietro
23/10/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
17830
Arco Climbing
0.00 
No
501
129547
Chini
Gabriele
30/04/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
502
123633
Dallago
Andrea
07/04/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
20320
Gruppo Rocciatori Piaz
0.00 
No
503
117381
Breitenberger
Raffael
27/04/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
504
117374
Kuppelwieser
Sven
10/02/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
505
117377
Pichler
Alex
18/03/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
506
127672
Prada
Simon
19/06/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
507
117373
Spechtenhauser
Jakob
29/11/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24006
AVS Sektion Meran
0.00 
No
508
113842
Pichler
Michael
21/11/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24021
AVS Sektion Brixen
0.00 
No
509
117179
Gaiser
Paul
19/08/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
510
129577
Lang
Emmy
16/01/2009
F
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
511
126246
Nössing
Daniel
05/01/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
512
126250
Nössing
Philip
25/03/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
513
126248
Oberhauser
Simon
15/03/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
514
113753
Psenner
Moritz
16/03/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
515
126249
Steinegger
Johannes
11/03/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
516
129676
Baumgartner
Emil
17/08/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24045
A.V.S. Sektion St.Pauls
0.00 
No
517
127412
Nones
Erik
10/03/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
518
129628
Ferro
Iacun
06/05/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
519
127415
Lardschneider
Jonas
03/12/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
520
127271
Wanker
Stefan
18/03/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24109
ASV Gherdeina
0.00 
No
521
106188
Grasl
David
05/02/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24149
AVS Sektion Passeier
0.00 
No
522
125917
Marmsoler
Arno
03/10/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
Sektion Schlern AVS
0.00 
No
523
125918
Mayrl
Hannes
20/07/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
Sektion Schlern AVS
0.00 
No
524
125921
Pigneter
Emanuel
23/07/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
Sektion Schlern AVS
0.00 
No
525
125922
Pigneter
Ilia
23/07/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24240
Sektion Schlern AVS
0.00 
No
526
127214
Basetti
Loic
05/04/2009
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00 
No
527
129774
Reyes Mogollon
Rodrigo Branco
19/10/2008
M
U10
No 
No 
Si 
Open
24317
Boulder City ASD
0.00